1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Paul Laurence Dunbar
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1000 N River Drive 16, Miami, FL 33136
Townhome
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $710.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1400
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26016519
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33136
  4. Subdivision: Snug Harbor
  5. Elementary School: Paul Laurence Dunbar K 8
  6. Middle School: Citrus Grove
  7. High School: Booker T. Washington
  8. Provided by: ByOwner.Com
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Corner end unit in Tranquil, Lush, Tropical Garden setting on Miami River with private boat dock. No Fixed Bridges to Ocean! Historic Spring Gardens neighborhood in gated complex with pool. Pet Friend
Details for 1538 15th Avenue, Miami, FL 33125
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bldg sqft: 2000
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26007633
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33125
  4. Subdivision: Grand View Park
  5. Elementary School: Paul Laurence Dunbar K 8
  6. Middle School: Citrus Grove
  7. High School: Booker T. Washington
  8. Provided by: ByOwner.Com
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Duplex near downtown Miami, in an up and coming neighborhood called Allapattah. Near the Civic Center, downtown, Little Havana, Miami Beach and Wynwood. Easy access to public transportation and the fr
Details for 11544 Lake Cypress Loop, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3340
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 225060316
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Cay
  5. Elementary School: GATEWAY
  6. Middle School: PAUL LAURENCE DUNBAR SC
  7. High School: LE SENIOR
  8. Provided by: Call It Closed Intl Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning single family home in the highly sought after Gateway Cypress Cay community in Fort Myers. Offering 6 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms across a sprawling 2,900+ SQ FT under air; this
Details for 12142 Country Day Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.28 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2852
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2026021084
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Daniels Preserve
  5. Elementary School: GATEWAY
  6. Middle School: PAUL LAURENCE DUNBAR
  7. High School: LE
  8. Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Why settle when you can have privacy, design, and lifestyle all in one? This 4 bedroom, 3 bath Mercedes built pool home in Daniels Preserve delivers standout curb appeal with multiple tile roof lin
Details for 10604 Essex Square Blvd, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.71 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2688
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 2026020624
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Park
  5. Elementary School: GATEWAY
  6. Middle School: PAUL LAURENCE DUNBAR SC
  7. High School: GATEWAY
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and Florida lifestyle living in this beautifully maintained home located in the gated community of Hampton Park at Gateway. Situated in the highly d
Details for 13451 Hampton Park Court, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2509
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8493550
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Cay
  5. Elementary School: Gateway Elementary
  6. Middle School: Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle Sc
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage, perfectly positioned in the highly desirable Cypress Cay Community within Gateway in Fort Myers. Offering a brig
Details for 3828 Tilbor Circle, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
Townhome
  1. Price: $272,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $272,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2363
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: C7522659
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33916
  4. Subdivision: Lindsford Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Colonial Elementary
  6. Middle School: Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle Sc
  7. High School: Fort Myers High School
  8. Provided by: LAMAR PROPERTIES, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL Move in or rent IMMEDIATELY! This is one of the BEST VALUE 3 bedroom townhomes in the community, offering nearly 1,830 sq ft, a true 2 car garage (rare in this price range), and a n
Details for 10112 Spyglass Hill Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33966
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.18 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1328
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 225046748
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33966
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Landing
  5. Elementary School: RAY V. POTTORF
  6. Middle School: PAUL LAURENCE DUNBAR SC
  7. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
This Cozy 2 bedroom & 2 1/2 townhome with a 1 car garage is located in the Cypress Landing. This community is near I 75, restaurants, shopping, Top Golf, schools, & a new hospital. This townhome is ab
Details for 13110 Bella Casa Cir 214, FORT MYERS, FL 33966
Single Family
  1. Price: $189,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.59 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 767
  7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 226010862
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33966
  4. Subdivision: Bella Casa
  5. Elementary School: COLONIAL
  6. Middle School: PAUL LAURENCE DUNBAR
  7. High School: SOUTH FORT MYERS
  8. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this ideally located LAKE VIEW 1 bedroom, 1 bath condominium in the gated Bella Casa community, in the desirable Daniels Corridor of Fort Myers. This residence offers an open floor plan wit
Details for 2366 Mall Dr 418, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Single Family
  1. Price: $132,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.34 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1092
  6. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 2026018475
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Subdivision: 6 Fairway Condo
  5. Elementary School: FORT MYERS
  6. Middle School: PAUL LAURENCE DUNBAR SC
  7. High School: FORT MYERS
  8. Provided by: MC Realty Services, LLC.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located on the 4th floor in a centrally located community in Fort Myers. This unit features a private terrace perfect for relaxing, with convenient laundry facilit