1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like 6 Fairway Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11847 Pebblewood Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $695.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2841
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26010389
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: First Fairway Condo
  5. Building: First Fairway Condo
  6. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Wellington
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence in the prestigious Palm Beach Polo & Country Club. Designed with both style and functionality in mind, this home
Details for 11813 Pebblewood Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $603.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2642
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26025934
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: First Fairway Condo
  5. Building: First Fairway Condo
  6. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Wellington
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the exclusive gates of Palm Beach Polo, this breathtaking 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom estate delivers over 100 feet of uninterrupted water frontage and serene preserve views that carry throug
Details for 11839 Pebblewood Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $527.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 238
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2841
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11042420
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: First Fairway Condo
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 11815 Pebblewood Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $519.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 183
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2841
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11139600
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: First Fairway Condo
  5. Building: First Fairway Condo
  6. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Wellington
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully upgraded 4BR/3.5BA pool home within prestigious Palm Beach Polo, close to all that Wellington has to offer and featuring a 24 hour manned gate plus security. This completely renovated and updat
Details for 20320 Fairway Oaks Drive 321, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3348
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26014732
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Point Condo
  5. Building: Fairway Point Condo
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Fairway Point at Boca West Country Club, one of the nation's premier private club communities in Boca Raton. This spacious 2 bedroom, 3 full bathroom residence at Fairway Point offers an ex
Details for 300 Royal Palm Road 042b, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $680,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $500.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 127
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1360
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11151406
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Fairways Condo
  5. Building: Fairways Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Boca Real Estators
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This is a gorgeous Penthouse unit overlooking Boca Raton Resort and Club golf course. It is a corner 2/2 very light and bright. The building had concrete restoration 3 years ago. This lovely unit is
Details for 17276 Boca Club Boulevard 1801, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $570,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 86
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1664
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11163849
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Fairways At Somerset Condo
  5. Building: Fairways At Somerset Condo
  6. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully, totally renovated condo, copper pipe plumbing throughout, water filtration system throughout, custom ceiling fans, solid surface countertops,updated kitchen with new cabinets,porcelain ti
Details for 25120 Fairway Dunes Ct, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Single Family
  1. Price: $396,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $398,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1902
  9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 225084855
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Dunes Condo
  5. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Hightly desirable 3 bedroom 2 bath in fairway dunes. This is the largest floor plan. Nice community pool, tennis courts and bbq area. Great location close to the beach, shopping centers and fort myers
Details for 25451 Fairway Dunes Ct, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1902
  9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 225079621
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Dunes Condo
  5. Provided by: Fidelity Florida Realty Corp
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand NEW ROOF (March 2026) This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. With spacious living areas, the home features an open con
Details for 25431 Fairway Dunes Ct, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $384,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1768
  9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
  14. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 2026001756
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Dunes Condo
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand new roof in jan 2026!! Price reduction motivated seller! Seller will credit buyer up to $5,000 in closing costs! You will be amazed by this lakeside 2 bedroom/plus private home office/den or use