Welcome to my website. On this site you will be able to search real estate listings from our local area. The listings are updated on a daily basis so you will have access to the most up to date real estate information around. With multiple pictures, virtual tours, and mapping information with street view, you will be able to view each property virtually from the comfort of your computer. I look forward to working together. Please call or email me so we can discuss your real estate needs. I hope you enjoy my site, and thank you for visiting!
Testimonials
Featured Single Family Homes
Single Family
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $2.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 844
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1265
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 1118503
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Royal Palm
- Provided by: Watson Realty Corp.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $253.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,600,000
- Last Price Change: 06/11/25
- Days On Market: 708
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5712
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1124620
- County: Volusia
- City: Ponce Inlet
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Calulantic
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $129,000.00
- Price sqft: $583.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $143,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 854
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 221
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 1118093
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Sea Dip Resort
- Provided by: Heritage Realty Associates
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $155,000.00
- Previous Price: $171,000
- Last Price Change: 12/30/25
- Days On Market: 392
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: 1200855
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Sea Dip Resort
- Provided by: Heritage Realty Associates
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $212.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 874
- Bedrooms: 14
- Baths: 21
- Bldg sqft: 10800
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1117444
- County: Volusia
- City: South Daytona
- Zipcode: 32119
- Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
- Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $170,000.00
- Price sqft: $442.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 933
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 255
- Bldg sqft: 384
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: 1115470
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Castaways Beach Resort, A Cond
- Provided by: Sea Oats Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 896
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2635
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 1116763
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Oceans 25 Condo
- Provided by: 386RealEstate.com
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 896
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2635
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 1116771
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Oceans 25 Condo
- Provided by: 386RealEstate.com
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 868
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1946
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1117527
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32119
- Subdivision: Pelican Bay
- Provided by: Seemore Realty Group Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $300,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1560
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: 1104396
- County: Volusia
- City: Edgewater
- Zipcode: 32132
- Subdivision: Edgewater Acres
- Provided by: Collado Real Estate
- DMCA Notice