1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Fort Myers
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4298 Dutchess Park Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1980
  6. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 2026020295
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33916
  4. Subdivision: Lindsford
  5. Elementary School: RAY V POTTERF
  6. Middle School: DUNBAR
  7. High School: FORT MYERS
  8. Provided by: Sellstate Max Performance
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NOW AVAILABLE FOR RENT!! This spacious 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bath villa with a 2 car attached garage offers a bright, open layout. The kitchen, featuring 42" upper cabinets with crown molding, granite
Details for 4106 Lattuca Ln, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Bldg sqft: 1874
  6. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 226013751
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Crane Landing
  5. Elementary School: BAYSHORE
  6. Middle School: CHALLENGER
  7. High School: NORTH FORT MYERS
  8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Crane Landing, one of North Fort Myers' newest communities! This Columbus Model offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms and 1,874 sq ft of well designed living space that feels both stylish and fu
Details for 4369 Dutchess Park Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
Rental
  1. Price: $2,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1980
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 2026018022
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33916
  4. Subdivision: Lindsford
  5. Elementary School: RAY V POTTERF
  6. Middle School: DUNBAR
  7. High School: FORT MYERS
  8. Provided by: Sellstate Max Performance
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4369 Dutchess park road an inviting and well maintained home offering comfort, style, and peaceful setting. This thoughtfully designed floor plan includes 2bed/ 2 bath plus den. The bedroom
Details for 17420 Birchwood Ln 2, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1076
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 226006780
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Timber Lake Condo
  5. Elementary School: RAYMA PAGE
  6. Middle School: LEXINGTON
  7. High School: SOUTH FORT MYERS
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing one of the most unique and desirable residences ever offered in the Timberlake community in Fort Myers. This is the largest two bedroom floor plan in the community and the only unit featur
Details for 2524 Congress St, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200
  4. Last Price Change: 12/01/25
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 928
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 225063346
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Subdivision: Edison Park
  5. Elementary School: EDISON PARK CREATIVE & EXPRESS
  6. Middle School: FORT MYERS ACADEMY (RIP
  7. High School: FORT MYERS
  8. Provided by: Sun Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath ground floor apartment in the heart of historic Edison Park a location known for its character, walkability, and convenience. This freshly updated residence
Details for 2524 Congress St, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 07/23/25
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 928
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 225063396
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Subdivision: Edison Park
  5. Elementary School: EDISON PARK CREATIVE & EXPRESS
  6. Middle School: FORT MYERS ACADEMY (RIP
  7. High School: FORT MYERS
  8. Provided by: Sun Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Unit 7 at 2524 Congress Street a beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath apartment on the second floor of a charming 7 unit building located in the heart of Fort Myers' historic Edison Park.
Details for 8342 Bernwood Cove Loop 804, FORT MYERS, FL 33966
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 932
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8486853
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33966
  4. Subdivision: The Cove At Six Mile Cypress
  5. Building: The Cove At Six Mile Cypress
  6. Elementary School: Colonial Elementary
  7. Middle School: Challenger Middle School
  8. High School: Fort Myers High School
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy Florida living at its finest in this spacious second floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath lake view condo in Fort Myers. The primary bedroom features a walk in closet and a tiled en suite with dual sinks and
Details for 8380 Bernwood Cove Loop 608, FORT MYERS, FL 33966
Rental
  1. Price: $1,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 132
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 932
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8459541
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33966
  4. Subdivision: The Cove At Six Mile Cypress
  5. Building: The Cove At Six Mile Cypress
  6. Elementary School: Colonial Elementary
  7. Middle School: Challenger Middle School
  8. High School: Fort Myers High School
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This bright, spacious second floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Fort Myers is ready for immediate occupancy. The primary bedroom features a walk in closet and tiled en suite, while the second bedroom is