1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Dunbar
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1000 N River Drive 16, Miami, FL 33136
Townhome
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $710.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1400
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26016519
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33136
  4. Subdivision: Snug Harbor
  5. Elementary School: Paul Laurence Dunbar K 8
  6. Middle School: Citrus Grove
  7. High School: Booker T. Washington
  8. Provided by: ByOwner.Com
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Corner end unit in Tranquil, Lush, Tropical Garden setting on Miami River with private boat dock. No Fixed Bridges to Ocean! Historic Spring Gardens neighborhood in gated complex with pool. Pet Friend
Details for 1538 15th Avenue, Miami, FL 33125
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bldg sqft: 2000
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26007633
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33125
  4. Subdivision: Grand View Park
  5. Elementary School: Paul Laurence Dunbar K 8
  6. Middle School: Citrus Grove
  7. High School: Booker T. Washington
  8. Provided by: ByOwner.Com
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Duplex near downtown Miami, in an up and coming neighborhood called Allapattah. Near the Civic Center, downtown, Little Havana, Miami Beach and Wynwood. Easy access to public transportation and the fr
Details for 241 Connecticut Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3884
  9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  14. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 2026013917
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33905
  4. Subdivision: Morse Shores
  5. Elementary School: ORANGE RIVER
  6. Middle School: OAK HAMMOCK
  7. High School: DUNBAR
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
JUST REDUCED | Gulf Access Pool Home with Boat Lift & 3 Car Garage This 3 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront home offers direct Gulf access with no bridges and is just minutes to the river, making it an
Details for 11544 Lake Cypress Loop, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3340
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 225060316
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Cay
  5. Elementary School: GATEWAY
  6. Middle School: PAUL LAURENCE DUNBAR SC
  7. High School: LE SENIOR
  8. Provided by: Call It Closed Intl Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning single family home in the highly sought after Gateway Cypress Cay community in Fort Myers. Offering 6 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms across a sprawling 2,900+ SQ FT under air; this
Details for 12142 Country Day Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.28 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2852
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2026021084
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Daniels Preserve
  5. Elementary School: GATEWAY
  6. Middle School: PAUL LAURENCE DUNBAR
  7. High School: LE
  8. Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Why settle when you can have privacy, design, and lifestyle all in one? This 4 bedroom, 3 bath Mercedes built pool home in Daniels Preserve delivers standout curb appeal with multiple tile roof lin
Details for 10604 Essex Square Blvd, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.71 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2688
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 2026020624
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Park
  5. Elementary School: GATEWAY
  6. Middle School: PAUL LAURENCE DUNBAR SC
  7. High School: GATEWAY
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and Florida lifestyle living in this beautifully maintained home located in the gated community of Hampton Park at Gateway. Situated in the highly d
Details for 13451 Hampton Park Court, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2509
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8493550
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Cay
  5. Elementary School: Gateway Elementary
  6. Middle School: Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle Sc
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage, perfectly positioned in the highly desirable Cypress Cay Community within Gateway in Fort Myers. Offering a brig
Details for 11040 Yellow Poplar Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/19/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1673
  9. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
  15. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: 2025021205
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Botanica Lakes
  5. Elementary School: TREELINE
  6. Middle School: VARSITY LAKES
  7. High School: DUNBAR
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller says bring an offer! This beautifully maintained, turnkey 3 bedroom, 2 bath homepurchased new in 2010 and cared for by its original owneroffers approximately 1,300 square feet of comfortable li
Details for 11007 Mill Creek Way 1501, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 2267
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2025022716
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Mill Creek
  5. Elementary School: TREELINE
  6. Middle School: PAUL LAWRENCE DUNBAR
  7. High School: SO FORT MYERS
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Begin your day with coffee on the newly screened lanai overlooking the lake, where you can take in the natural surroundings. This end unit Spoonbill model boasts 1,797 square feet of vaulted ceilings
Details for 3828 Tilbor Circle, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
Townhome
  1. Price: $272,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $272,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2363
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: C7522659
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33916
  4. Subdivision: Lindsford Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Colonial Elementary
  6. Middle School: Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle Sc
  7. High School: Fort Myers High School
  8. Provided by: LAMAR PROPERTIES, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL Move in or rent IMMEDIATELY! This is one of the BEST VALUE 3 bedroom townhomes in the community, offering nearly 1,830 sq ft, a true 2 car garage (rare in this price range), and a n