1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Le Senior
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 307 & 317 Skyblue Lane, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
Land
  1. Price: $1,925,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,075,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 158
  5. Acreage: 10.16 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6365247
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: AUBURNDALE
  3. Zipcode: 33823
  4. Subdivision: Sunridge Acres
  5. Elementary School: Lena Vista Elem
  6. Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
  7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
  8. Provided by: PRIMEFIT PROPERTIES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to acquire 10.16 acres in one of Central Floridas most dynamic and rapidly growing business corridors. Located within the I 4 Northeast Parkway Plan District and zoned BPC 1X (
Details for 501 Tamiami Trail N 402, VENICE, FL 34285
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $666.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2026
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: N6143058
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Porto Vista
  5. Building: Porto Vista
  6. Elementary School: Venice Elementary
  7. Middle School: Student Leadership Academy
  8. High School: Venice Senior High
  9. Provided by: MODERN REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Newly constructed luxury condominium offering breathtaking, unobstructed panoramic views of the Marina, Intracoastal Waterway, and the Gulf of Mexico. Encompassing nearly 2,000 square feet of impeccab
Details for 117 Aurora Street E, VENICE, FL 34285
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $355.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2393
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: N6143487
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Beach Manor
  5. Elementary School: Venice Elementary
  6. Middle School: Student Leadership Academy
  7. High School: Venice Senior High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Island Oasis on Venice Island. Completely reimagined and offered fully furnished, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool residence captures the essence of refined coastal living just four blocks from the bea
Details for 514 Harbor Drive S, VENICE, FL 34285
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $403.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1982
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: N6143099
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Venice South Gulf View
  5. Elementary School: Venice Elementary
  6. Middle School: Student Leadership Academy
  7. High School: Venice Senior High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming Venice Island home, fully furnished & just steps from everything! Located only mile to downtown restaurants and shops and 0.7 miles to public beach access, this updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom
Details for 555 The Esplanade N 301, VENICE, FL 34285
Condominium
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $596.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 221
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1299
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4662616
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Horizons
  5. Building: Gulf Horizons
  6. Elementary School: Venice Elementary
  7. Middle School: Student Leadership Academy
  8. High School: Venice Senior High
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Live the coastal lifestyle reimagined at Gulf Horizons, a beautifully restored beachfront community on historic Venice Island! This third floor corner r
Details for 2150 Brooke Road, FORT MEADE, FL 33841
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3788
  8. Acreage: 5.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: L4961220
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: FORT MEADE
  3. Zipcode: 33841
  4. Elementary School: Lewis Anna Woodbury Elementary
  5. Middle School: Fort Meade Middle
  6. High School: Fort Meade Junior/Senior High
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a slice of Old Florida living in Fort Meade, where wide open spaces and quiet surroundings set the tone while still being centrally located b
Details for Brooke Lakes Drive, FORT MEADE, FL 33841
Land
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $499,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 241
  5. Acreage: 9.50 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5134579
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: FORT MEADE
  3. Zipcode: 33841
  4. Subdivision: Brooke Lakes Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Lewis Anna Woodbury Elementary
  6. Middle School: Fort Meade Middle
  7. High School: Fort Meade Junior/Senior High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to own 9.5+ acres of land for sale with lake access in Fort Meade. Located in the desirable Brooke Lakes community, this vacant residential lotoffers privacy, natural beauty, a
Details for 310 Willow Oak Court, FORT MEADE, FL 33841
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 608
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3491
  10. Acreage: 1.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: L4947436
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: FORT MEADE
  3. Zipcode: 33841
  4. Subdivision: River Ridge Sub
  5. Elementary School: Lewis Anna Woodbury Elementary
  6. Middle School: Fort Meade Middle
  7. High School: Fort Meade Junior/Senior High
  8. Provided by: 360 PERSPECTIVE PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Come take a look at this Ft. Meade beauty! This gorgeous home has 3 bedrooms and 2 baths!! Custom built home on 3.8 private acres with a 3 car spacious garage and a beautiful brick fireplace to warm
Details for 1997 Marker Road, POLK CITY, FL 33868
Single Family
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 167
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2636
  8. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: S5139138
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POLK CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33868
  4. Subdivision: Bohannon Lane Prop
  5. Elementary School: Lena Vista Elem
  6. Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
  7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming three bedroom, two bath pool home, just minutes from Florida Polytechnic University and conveniently near major Central Florida attractions. This spacious residence features a
Details for 1814 Red Loop, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3384
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6390167
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Saddle Crk Preserve Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Lena Vista Elem
  6. Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
  7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully built 2024 home offering 5 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 2,954 square feet of living space. This USDA eligible property features a modern open concept layout designed for co