1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Porto Vista
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 501 Tamiami Trail N 502, VENICE, FL 34285
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $789.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 455
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2026
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,Marina in Community
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: N6137081
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Porto Vista
  5. Building: Porto Vista
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Jewel of Porto Vista! Nestled in the exclusive waterfront community of Porto Vista, this modern 5th floor condo boasts breathtaking Intracoastal and Roberts Bay water views. Built in 20
Details for 501 Tamiami Trail N 402, VENICE, FL 34285
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $666.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2026
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: N6143058
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Porto Vista
  5. Building: Porto Vista
  6. Elementary School: Venice Elementary
  7. Middle School: Student Leadership Academy
  8. High School: Venice Senior High
  9. Provided by: MODERN REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Newly constructed luxury condominium offering breathtaking, unobstructed panoramic views of the Marina, Intracoastal Waterway, and the Gulf of Mexico. Encompassing nearly 2,000 square feet of impeccab
Details for 501 Tamiami Trail N 201, VENICE, FL 34285
Condominium
  1. Price: $999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $493.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 308
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2026
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4657229
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Porto Vista
  5. Building: Porto Vista
  6. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SRQ OPULENCE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Premium waterfront living with unbeatable viewsthis is one of those Unique Opportunities you dont want to miss. Perfectly positioned in the desirable Porto Vista community, this stunning 3 bedroom, 2
Details for 3483 Allegra Circle, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Townhome
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1859
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: S5143822
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Portofino Vista
  5. Provided by: IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE OSCEOLA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Townhome with lots of UPGRADES! This home has 4 Bedroom/2.5 Bath and 1632 SQ FT! Wood plank tile floors installed in the hallway upstairs. This cozy townhome, has been well maintained and ha
Details for 1520 50th St 102, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.34 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1280
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2026006302
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33914
  4. Subdivision: Porto Vista Condo
  5. Provided by: McCallion and McCallion
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
BEING SOLD TURNKEY Largest 2/2 at Porto Vista Condominium in SW Cape Coral. 1280 Sq Ft on the first floor with a screened lanai. Enter through the private foyer, or through your private lanai. You're
Details for 3965 Pomodoro Cir 102, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
Single Family
  1. Price: $241,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1415
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2026004400
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33909
  4. Subdivision: Isles Of Porto Vista
  5. Provided by: Palm Paradise Realty Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully appointed first floor unit with desirable 2 bed/2 bath with office/den floor plan. Step into the building's secured lobby & into your new condo where you'll be greeted by a spacious great
Details for 1500 50th St 103, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
Single Family
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.29 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1096
  6. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2026012362
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33914
  4. Subdivision: Porto Vista Condo
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo nestled in a highly desirable sunny SW Cape Coral location! This inviting home is set within a secure gated community, of
Details for 3939 Pomodoro Cir 102, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
Single Family
  1. Price: $219,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.15 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1270
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 226014091
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33909
  4. Subdivision: Isles Of Porto Vista
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautiful Waterfront 2BR/2BA condo with a One car Detached Garage. This home is truly move in ready. Your building has a new roof and This community is located in the Flood zone X Zone There are
Details for 3939 Pomodoro Cir 103, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
Single Family
  1. Price: $216,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $219,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/15/25
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1270
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 225056277
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33909
  4. Subdivision: Isles Of Porto Vista
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Must SEE ! This Immaculately kept condo is a GEM and includes a private Garage Gated community caters to all your needs. Pool, Pickle Ball, Playground, Gym, Picnic area. It is conveniently located in
Details for 3471 Allegra Circle, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Townhome
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1781
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6392790
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Portofino Vista
  5. Elementary School: Canoe Creek K 8
  6. Middle School: Canoe Creek K 8
  7. High School: Harmony High
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3471 Allegra Circle in St. Cloud, an end unit townhome that checks boxes most buyers cant find in one placeprivacy, natural light, and smart layout. End units dont come up often, and this o