1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Canoe Creek K 8
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3500 Sprite Lane, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $593,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $605,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3461
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6359044
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Esprit Ph 3b
  5. Elementary School: Canoe Creek K 8
  6. Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6 8)
  7. High School: Harmony High
  8. Provided by: ROBERT SLACK LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the charming community of St. Cloud, located within the highly desirable Esprit neighborhood. This exceptional residence with a private saltwater pool offers four bedrooms and four full bat
Details for 3663 Daydream Place, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 3360
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6382592
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Esprit Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Canoe Creek K 8
  6. Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6 8)
  7. High School: Harmony High
  8. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is more than just a house it is a place to build lasting memories with your family. Located in the desirable city of St. Cloud, this property offers the space, comfort, and functionality todays f
Details for 1461 Clear Brook Place, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $530,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 114
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3154
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6374682
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Pine Tree
  5. Elementary School: Canoe Creek K 8
  6. Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6 8)
  7. High School: Harmony High
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
***Price Reduction***No Monthly Electricity bill! (I lied, it averages $15 $35 dollars a month with 3 large capacity electric vehicles) Stop your search!! Save thousands on this newly built Home on yo
Details for 730 Hitch Loop, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3807
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6370040
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Old Hickory Phase 4
  5. Elementary School: Canoe Creek K 8
  6. Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6 8)
  7. High School: St. Cloud High School
  8. Provided by: SERHANT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This home includes a $4,990 lender credit towards closing costs or interest rate buy down! Well maintained two story home featuring an open concept main living area with tile flooring throughout th
Details for 3670 Vega Creek Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 192
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3057
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: S5137649
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Whaleys Creek Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Canoe Creek K 8
  6. Middle School: Canoe Creek K 8
  7. High School: St. Cloud High School
  8. Provided by: UNIVERSAL REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your future home in one of St. Clouds most peaceful neighborhoods! This charming two story residence offers 4 generously sized bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, with a flexible layout that allows
Details for 4615 Edgel Pass, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $492,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2766
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6403415
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Waterlin 45s
  5. Elementary School: Canoe Creek K 8
  6. Middle School: Canoe Creek K 8
  7. High School: Harmony High
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This new single story McCartney Next Gen home features a private suite with its own entrance, living area, kitchenette, bedroom, bathroom and laundry, perfect for multigenerational
Details for 3791 Moon Dancer Place, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $470,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3718
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6328148
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Esprit Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Canoe Creek K 8
  6. Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6 8)
  7. High School: Harmony High
  8. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! This two story residence boasts a brand new roof with an updated interior, attractive finishes, and a practical layout creating a space that is ready for years of memories and all occasi
Details for 4529 Forge Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2946
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6403310
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Waterlin 45s
  5. Elementary School: Canoe Creek K 8
  6. Middle School: Canoe Creek K 8
  7. High School: Harmony High
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This new two story Napali is ready for modern lifestyles. Upon entry is a convenient bedroom with an en suite bathroom, leading to an inviting open concept floorplan with access to
Details for 4543 Edgel Pass, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $457,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2946
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6403375
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Waterlin 50s
  5. Elementary School: Canoe Creek K 8
  6. Middle School: Canoe Creek K 8
  7. High School: Harmony High
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 3986 Baja Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $454,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $464,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3780
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: S5147286
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Whaleys Creek Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Canoe Creek K 8
  6. Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6 8)
  7. High School: St. Cloud High School
  8. Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home designed for both comfort and entertaining! This beautifully maintained property features a spacious open concept layout, seamlessly connecting the li