1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hampton Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10141 Avalon Lake Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $823,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.98 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 4221
  7. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 225080382
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Park
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully maintained single family home located in the prestigious estate section of Hampton Park in Gateway. Set within a gated, guard attended community, this residence offers both
Details for 12525 Fairmont Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $729,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.02 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3142
  7. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2025024982
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Park
  5. Provided by: Elite Edge Fl Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful estate residence located in the highly sought after community of Hampton Park in Gateway. This impeccably maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 3 car garage pool home truly has it all. A newer ro
Details for 12657 Astor Pl, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.32 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2861
  7. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: 2026021219
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Park
  5. Provided by: Cornerstone Coastal Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Impeccable, move in condition, 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, 3 car garage, salt water pool home in hampton park on oversized half acre corner lot (long/wide driveway can accommodate many cars) will im
Details for 10093 Avalon Lake Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.06 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3424
  7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 2026009853
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Park
  5. Elementary School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Naples
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing view in highly desired gated neighborhood of Hampton Park in Gateway Development! This WCI built home offers an open concept living design w/ formal dining room & breakfast nook, kitchen (w/ b
Details for 12580 Fairington Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.86 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3279
  7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 2026005461
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Park
  5. Provided by: Royal Real Estate & Prop Mgmt
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready Lakefront Pool home located in the Gateway community of Hampton Park with great amenities. House is located on a low traffic cut de sac. Perfect place for families with children. 2800 s
Details for 10181 Belcrest Blvd, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.81 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2950
  7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 2026015983
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Park
  5. Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Property is located in FLOOD ZONE X, which means FLOOD INSURANCE is NOT required. It doesn't get better than this 2013 built WCI Correggio Model Home with 8' doors in the coveted Hampton Park Communi
Details for 10085 Avalon Lake Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.62 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3424
  7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 226013155
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Park
  5. Elementary School: LEE CO. SCHOOL CHOICE
  6. Middle School: LEE CO. SCHOOL CHOICE
  7. High School: LEE CO. SCHOOL CHOICE
  8. Provided by: Orchid Realty International
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
**seller is prepared to consider all reasonable offers!!! ** beautifully upgraded **former model** with all the upgrades! This exceptional hampton park at gateway home offers an open concept floor pla
Details for 12677 Astor Pl, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.93 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2788
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 226017824
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Park
  5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
This former model home, the estate model, by wci in hampton park is your new gateway sw florida home! One owner home. Incredibly well maintained and the sellers visited sparingly. It's like new! This
Details for 10860 Essex Square Blvd, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $624,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.22 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3201
  7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 2025007914
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Park
  5. Provided by: The Maciaszek Real Estate Agen
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully upgraded ibis model home, perfectly positioned on a spacious corner lot with serene water views both in front and behind the property. This home offers an ideal blend of pr
Details for 12526 Fairmont Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.05 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3260
  7. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: 2026020307
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Park
  5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully maintained home in one of Fort Myers most desirable communities. This residence offers a bright, open floor plan with spacious living areas, a well appointed kitchen, and ge