1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. City = Fort Myers
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14040 Schultz Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $18,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,289.21 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 8
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 13962
  7. Acreage: 5.73 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Navigable
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 225081436
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Palmetto Point
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
The Crown Jewel of Southwest Florida! An irreplaceable private waterfront compound of rare pedigree the only estate in Southwest Florida boasting its own grandfathered in "Super Yacht Marina", ca
Details for Innovation Ln 500, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Commercial
  1. Price: $13,613,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.00 / sqft
  3. Bldg sqft: 41888
  4. Acreage: 3.86 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Waterfront Type: None
  8. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 224090798
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Provided by: Bartley Realty LLLP
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Take control of your future at Innovation at ITEC III, a modern Class A flex space development designed for businesses ready to own instead of lease. Located just 1.7 miles east of I 75 on Alico Road,
Details for 1240 Coconut Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Single Family
  1. Price: $13,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $832.76 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 11
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 9
  6. Bldg sqft: 15971
  7. Acreage: 2.18 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Navigable, River Front, Seawall
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 2026003843
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Subdivision: Palm Gardens
  5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
A true crown jewel of Southwest Florida, this Palladian inspired waterfront estate stands in a class entirely its own. Offering a level of craftsmanship, scale, and resilience more often associated wi
Details for 17455 Summerlin Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Commercial
  1. Price: $10,000,000.00
  2. Acreage: 18.04 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Waterfront Type: None
  6. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 224047689
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Provided by: ERA Lahaina Realty
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! 18.06 Acres FastTrax Property previously had indoor/outdoor assortment of rides, games and attractions, park rides, indoor arcade with 80 games, Duck Bowling, Putt Putt c
Details for 3836 Harold Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $939.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,490,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 8
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 9573
  9. Acreage: 0.66 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Navigable, Rip Rap, River Front, Seawall
  15. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: 2026004081
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Subdivision: Fort Myers
  5. Provided by: Serhant
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
*PRICE JUST REDUCED BELOW RECENT APPRAISED VALUE* Welcome to an unparalleled masterpiece, an architectural marvel built by Gargiula Construction, that transcends time and trends. This extraordinary pr
Details for 103 Montrose Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,086.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 7641
  9. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Intersecting Canal, Navigable
  15. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 2026000187
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Deep Lagoon Estates
  5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of Fort Myers most striking contemporary waterfront estates where bold architecture meets a true yachters lifestyle. Set on nearly half an acre, this extraordinary residence spans ove
Details for 14201 Bay Drive, Fort Myers, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,995,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 131
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10543706
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Fort Myers
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Bay Harbour Estates
  5. Provided by: Southern Luxury Realty, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 14201 Bay Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $956.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/09/25
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 7
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  8. Bldg sqft: 8360
  9. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Basin, Canal Front, Intersecting Canal
  15. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 224084348
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Bay Harbour Estates
  5. Provided by: Southern Luxury Realty, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this boater's paradise with direct (no bridges) deep water Gulf Access only minutes from the river. This one of a kind property features ultimate privacy in this exclusive, gated waterfro
Details for 14201 Bay Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $956.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 130
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 8360
  8. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8460903
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Bay Harbour Estates
  5. Provided by: SOUTHERN LUXURY REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 14994 Bonaire Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $894.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 6
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 7600
  9. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Navigable, River Front, Seawall
  14. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 2025015932
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: San Mateo
  5. Provided by: The Agency Northwest Florida
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
LUXURY RIVERFRONT LIVING. Custom Carlton Naumann 6,394 Sq. ft. masterpiece, where a rare opportunity with unobstructed water views awaits you. Expansive pool and new 320 foot dock, Boat lift and space