1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 41 Castle Harbor Island, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $961.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 227
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3223
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: R11128348
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Bermuda Riviera
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This waterfront gem in Fort Lauderdale offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and location. The home features impact windows and doors throughout, a split bedroom floor plan for added privacy, an
Details for 449 Bontona Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $971.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3190
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26022075
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Venice Resub Of Blks 5 & 6
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity on iconic Bontona Avenue, just three homes from the point on the Las Olas Isles. Positioned on deepwater with no fixed bridges, offering immediate ocean access and the ability to acco
Details for 2465 Evinrude Circle, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $461.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6722
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26019935
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Langford Landing
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: NextHome Treasure Coast
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exclusive Langford Landing luxury with private 40FT boat slip and 24,000 lb lift at the on property marina. Perfectly positioned with preserve views and exceptional privacy, this estate offers a grand
Details for 7 Cove View Court, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $408.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7585
  8. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: River Front
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6404426
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32931
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Cove
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A Tuscany inspired riverside escape in the world renowned town of Cocoa Beach, this exceptional estate is perfectly positioned between the tranquil Banana River and the sparkling Atlantic Ocean, offer
Details for 1115 Central Ave 557, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,040.27 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2980
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 2026015105
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Eleven Eleven Central
  5. Provided by: Alliance Realty Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in the heart of Old Naples at Eleven Eleven. This exceptional corner residence offers over 2,500 square feet of thoughtfully designed space, where clean, modern design is pa
Details for 461 Carica Rd, NAPLES, FL 34108
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $641.03 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4836
  7. Acreage: 1.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 224013010
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34108
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: SEAGATE
  6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Offering approximately 1.05 acres, this vast, beautifully landscaped home site provides privacy and peacefulness with southwestern exposure allowing new Owners to revel in Naples' beautiful sunsets.
Details for 7562 Cordoba Cir, NAPLES, FL 34109
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $506.62 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 6119
  7. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 226012319
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Monterey
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Set on a prominent .40 acre corner homesite in the heart of Naples, this custom estate is in the sought after Monterey community. From moment you arrive, the home makes a strong impression with mature
Details for 159-161 Old San Carlos Blvd, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,100,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,900,000
  3. Last Price Change: 11/24/25
  4. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Waterfront Type: None
  8. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: 2025003783
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Provided by: Loffreno Real Estate, Inc.
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Prime location for development in the Downtown Core Area on Old San Carlos Boulevard. This unique commercial property is located in the Downtown Zoning district, which means build to lines are 0 feet
Details for 12450 Vittoria Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $399.54 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 7759
  7. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 225064907
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33912
  4. Subdivision: Vittoria
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning custom estate located in the prestigious Vittoria neighborhood of Renaissance! On a private .40 acre homesite, this luxury residence offers two incredible outdoor spaces to en
Details for 35 Watergate Drive 1403, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $868.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3568
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4679133
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: The Tower Residences
  5. Building: The Tower Residences
  6. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Set high on the 14th floor of the private, luxurious Ritz Carlton Tower Residences, this elegant three bedroom, three bath residence captures breathtaking views of the blue green waters of the Gulf an