1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for 1061 Harris Road, ARCADIA, FL 34266
Land
  1. Price: $3,100,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 106
  3. Acreage: 310.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: River Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4678146
  1. County: DESOTO
  2. City: ARCADIA
  3. Zipcode: 34266
  4. Subdivision: Morqus Manor Sub
  5. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
310 acres with approximately 1.25 miles (over one mile) of Peace River frontage, this offering provides a rare chance to acquire a significant Florida property. Private, expansive, and naturally beaut
Details for 1919 6th Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33605
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $464.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 248
  6. Bldg sqft: 6681
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8425559
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33605
  4. Subdivision: Clarkson Bros Sub
  5. Provided by: REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
For Sale Income Producing Commercial Property in the Heart of Historic Ybor City perfect for an owner occupant asset with flexible in place leases with existing tenants. Step into an exceptional inve
Details for 9400 160th Street, REDDICK, FL 32686
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,273.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 165
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2434
  7. Acreage: 86.70 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6364015
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: REDDICK
  3. Zipcode: 32686
  4. Subdivision: Crowns Way South
  5. Elementary School: Reddick
  6. Middle School: North Marion
  7. High School: North Marion
  8. Provided by: PROPERTIO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a a large 86.7 acre equestrian property, located in NW Marion county, close to the famous 225A in the heart of horse country. Minutes to I 75, WEC, and Hits. Corner lot has mag
Listing Details for 214 Harbor Drive A, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,017.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3048
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: A4681733
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Sportsmans Harbor Rev
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE SUNCOAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Brought to you by Noah Thomas Builders, designed with both lifestyle and long term value in mind, this modern coastal residence is planned to showcase a spacious, open c
Details for 4709 Estrella Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $445.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,090,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 164
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6955
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8452908
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Henderson Beach
  5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. 6 Weeks From Completion! Modern Luxury with Pool, Spa, Outdoor Kitchen & Designer Finishes 6 Beds | 5 Baths | 4,891 SF Living | 6,955 SF Under Roof Discover the
Details for 401 20th Place, BRADENTON BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $733.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/15/25
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4224
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4671160
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Bayvue Lts
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your coastal paradise in beautiful Bradenton Beach! "Hidden Treasure" is a stunning 7 bedroom, 7 bath luxury home that offers the ultimate in island living perfectly situated on a serene c
Details for 2300 Us-27 N, VENUS, FL 33960
Land
  1. Price: $3,100,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 233
  3. Acreage: 81.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8426571
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: VENUS
  3. Zipcode: 33960
  4. Provided by: ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This offering presents a rare chance to acquire an 81 acre industrial tract with prime exposure along U.S. Highway 27 in Lake Placid (Highlands County). With the majority of the property zoned I 2 (In
Details for 18702 69th Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $431.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 196
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 7192
  10. Acreage: 7.83 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4670128
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Panther Ridge
  5. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Set on over seven acres within Panther Ridge, this private estate offers a rare combination of acreage, privacy, and flexibility in a deed restricted community. Surrounded by mature landscaping, op
Details for 276 Island Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $944.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 223
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3282
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4667090
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Sarasota Beach
  5. Provided by: CELLA'S REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Update as of 4/29/26: The pool has been filled and landscaping is in! Final punchlist is being completed, professional pictures coming soon. Call today to schedule your private sho
Details for 3620 Riverview Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $766.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 239
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4047
  7. Acreage: 1.34 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Bayou,Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
  12. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: A4665508
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Warners Ctd
  5. Elementary School: Miller
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: OWN SRQ LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the unparalleled charm of Bradentons coveted Manatee Riverfront with this exceptional property offering 1.34 acres of prime land. Positioned on the corner of the Manatee River and Mclewis Bay