1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Details for Grays Airport Road, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
Land
  1. Price: $3,100,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,800,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 294
  5. Acreage: 60.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6329024
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LADY LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Provided by: ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Absolutely stunning 60 +/ acres with Lake frontage on Lady Lake. This exceptional piece of property is a rare gem with over 2600 feet of road frontage. If you are looking for development or that pe
Details for 530 Severn Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $589.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 363
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5253
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8386959
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Davis Islands
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Ground Broken. Completion Late 2026. Great street with new homes. Welcome to 530 Severn Ave, an exquisite luxury home on an oversized prime Davis Islands home site in the Gorrie
Details for 18101 Collins Avenue 401, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,447.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,149,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 163
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2141
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11145360
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Sunny Isles Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Trump Palace Condo
  5. Building: Trump Palace Condo
  6. Elementary School: Norman S. Edelcup / Sunny Isle
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
  9. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Oceanside Trump Palace, a five star resort on the beach in the heart of Sunny Isles Beach. This exclusive oceanfront property offers beach service, tennis courts, pools, spa and fitness
Details for 2500 Ocean Boulevard 3a3, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,196.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 191
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2590
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11138486
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Twenty Five Hundred South Ocea
  5. Building: Twenty Five Hundred South Ocean Blvd Cond
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Lake Worth
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This recently renovated 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence is truly stunning, featuring elegant 48'' porcelain tile flooring throughout, 9' ceilings, custom lighting, and an open chef's kitchen with bespoke
Details for 2660 Collins Cove Road, Stuart, FL 34994
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $561.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 325
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5523
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11102476
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Plantations
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Engel & Volkers Stuart
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Casa de la Cala, a stunning 5BR/3.5BA waterfront estate tucked in a peaceful cove opening to wide water views. Set on 1.66 lush acresone of the largest parcels in the areathis elegant home
Details for 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 901-s, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,099,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 164
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10539463
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Selene Oceanfront Residen
  5. Building: Selene Oceanfront Residen
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience oceanfront sophistication at Selene, Fort Lauderdales premier luxury address on the sand. This stunning direct oceanfront home captures panoramic views of the Atlantic through expansive wal
Details for 795 Waterside Dr, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 9606
  9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 225024892
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Hideaway Beach
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
REDUCED TO SELL! An architectural masterpiece, this Frank Lloyd Wright inspired estate is a one of a kind sanctuary, seamlessly blending modern luxury, breathtaking design and panoramic natural beauty
Details for 115 Ocean Key Way, Jupiter, FL 33477
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,097,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $773.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,197,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4005
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11150804
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Key 2
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Set within the coveted, gated enclave of Jupiter Key, this rare four story coastal townhouse offers an extraordinary opportunity to own a grand scale residence in one of Jupiter's most desirable ocean
Details for 948 Citrus Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,095,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $721.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4288
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4679338
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Hudson Bayou
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: AMY ROBINSON REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Previously named a multiple award recipient in SRQ Magazines Home of the Year program, with recognition for both overall home design and kitchen design, 948 Citrus Avenue is a rare award winning moder
Details for 627 Owl Way , SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,095,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $533.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5802
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: A4692769
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Bird Key Sub
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover timeless architectural elegance at Bird Key in this exceptional mid century modern home. Originally designed by renowned Sarasota School of Architecture architect Tim Seibert, this extensivel