1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Monterey
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 0 Kanner Highway, Stuart, FL 34994
Land
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 109
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11157240
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: 31400 Monterey Rd
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
An EXCEPTIONAL commercial opportunity in one of Stuart's fastest growing corridors. This 2.6 ACRE WATERFRONT parcel on Kanner Highway offers incredible flexibility with Martin County zoning and approv
Details for 7562 Cordoba Cir, NAPLES, FL 34109
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $506.62 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 6119
  7. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 226012319
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Monterey
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Set on a prominent .40 acre corner homesite in the heart of Naples, this custom estate is in the sought after Monterey community. From moment you arrive, the home makes a strong impression with mature
Details for 7657 Ponte Verde Way, NAPLES, FL 34109
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $809.52 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3675
  7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 226017683
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Monterey
  5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your retreat in Monterey. Ideally situated on a quiet cul de sac within this guard gated community, this beautifully updated home offers serene lake views throughout and western exposure fo
Details for 8037 Vera Cruz Way, NAPLES, FL 34109
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $543.88 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 5139
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 226017758
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Monterey
  5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH
  6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
  8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This sparkling Monterey gem is perched upon one of the desired lakefront lots within the community. This impeccably renovated residence offers a rare blend of privacy, panoramic water views and refine
Details for 2025 Mission Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,847,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $549.87 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3359
  7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 226004850
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Monterey
  5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH
  6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 full bathroom residence is situated in the highly sought after Monterey community in Orange Blossom, a premier location known for its desirable lifestyle and convenient acce
Details for 2513 Waterfront Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 198
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6042
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4669760
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Monterey At Lakewood Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge Elementary
  6. Middle School: McIntosh Middle
  7. High School: Booker High
  8. Provided by: TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Estimated completion February 2026. This beautiful home with pool, spa, and serene preserve views was perfectly crafted to fit your lifestyle. A soaring two story foyer showcases t
Details for 2644 Waterfront Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $326.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4708
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4691429
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Monterey At Lakewood Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge Elementary
  6. Middle School: McIntosh Middle
  7. High School: Booker High
  8. Provided by: TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Private preserve home site with an inviting private pool and spa. 16 foot impact multi slide stacking great room door for seamless indoor outdoor living. Primary bath with alternat
Details for 7209 Serrano Terrace, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $328.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 136
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4415
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11149878
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Monterey Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Opportunity in Monterey Estates! Presenting an exceptional luxury estate home offering an impressive combination of size, privacy, and premier lakefront living. This expansive 6 bedroom, 4 bathro
Details for 118 Monterey Pointe Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,074,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $339.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,149,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 17
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3165
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11063082
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Pga Monterey Pointe 3
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller! Marvelous Views of the 3rd & 17th Fairways of The Championship Palmer Golf Course at PGA National. Located in the Exclusive Monterey Pointe Community. This 4 Bedroom & 3 Full Bathroo
Details for 7661 San Sebastian Way, NAPLES, FL 34109
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $376.84 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2388
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 226015285
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34109
  4. Subdivision: Monterey
  5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2+Den home is ideally located within the highly sought after Monterey community. This 2+den residence offers a rare opportunity to enjoy one of Naples premier neighborhoods. New R