1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Deep Lagoon Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 103 Montrose Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,086.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 7641
  9. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Intersecting Canal, Navigable
  15. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 2026000187
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Deep Lagoon Estates
  5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of Fort Myers most striking contemporary waterfront estates where bold architecture meets a true yachters lifestyle. Set on nearly half an acre, this extraordinary residence spans ove
Details for 111 Montrose Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,985,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $746.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 4000
  9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  15. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2026003626
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Deep Lagoon Estates
  5. Elementary School: HEIGHTS
  6. Middle School: CYPRESS LAKE
  7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE
  8. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE REDUCTION ON THIS Brand new construction positioned on deep water frontage with direct, quick access to the river, this waterfront residence offers a rare opportunity for buyers seeking mod
Details for 14370 Mcgregor Blvd, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $414.51 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3860
  7. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 2025005163
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Deep Lagoon Estates
  5. Provided by: Century 21 BE3
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy nearly 150 ft of direct Gulf Access waterfront! A luxurious & stately opportunity just minutes to the Gulf of Mexico. Enjoy gated privacy from this stunning Waterfront residence, Salt Water Poo
Details for 130 Montrose Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,099,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $356.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,149,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3085
  9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2026004741
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Deep Lagoon Estates
  5. Provided by: VIP Realty Group Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Deep Lagoon Estates, this exceptional waterfront home offers true sailboat access with no bridges and quick boating to the Caloosahatchee River and the Gulf. Conveniently situ
Details for 122 Placid Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Land
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: Yes
  5. Wateraccess: Yes
  6. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 225045372
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Deep Lagoon Estates
  5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning Deep Water Direct Access Lot in Deep Lagoon Estates! Welcome to an extraordinary opportunity to own a prime waterfront lot in the highly sought after Deep Lagoon Estates. This expansive homes
Details for 123 Placid Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $739,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2702
  9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  14. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 225051905
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Deep Lagoon Estates
  5. Elementary School: CHOICE
  6. Middle School: CHOICE
  7. High School: CHOICE
  8. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this stunning home, perfectly situated in Fort Myers on a private cul de sac with supportive community. Can be configured as a 3 or 4BDRM, which includes an elegant master suite with walk in
Details for 14661 Martin Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $494,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2258
  9. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 2026012020
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Deep Lagoon Estates
  5. Provided by: Starlink Realty, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Well, here is an amazing opportunity to own this stunning modern home for way less than new construction costs with no wait times. No HOA, no restrictions, and a great location just minutes from Fort
Details for 14773 Martin Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1568
  9. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 2025022310
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Deep Lagoon Estates
  5. Provided by: VIP Realty Group Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom + den pool home sitting on a large 0.35 acre lot in the heart of Fort Myers! Whether youre looking for a primary residence, an Airbnb investment, or a Fl
Listing Details for 14741 Martin Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Land
  1. Price: $119,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $99,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Waterfront Type: None
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2025011579
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Deep Lagoon Estates
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to build your dream home on this large parcel.
Details for 14370 Mcgregor Blvd, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Rental
  1. Price: $6,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Bldg sqft: 3860
  6. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 2025005077
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Deep Lagoon Estates
  5. Provided by: Century 21 BE3
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice