Searching on:
- School = Choice
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $27,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,761.37 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 15329
- Acreage: 4.55 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 2026012050
- County: LEE
- City: SANIBEL
- Zipcode: 33957
Single Family
- Price: $4,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $742.48 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5650
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Intersecting Canal, Mangrove, Navigable, Seawall
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 2026014809
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33914
Single Family
- Price: $3,775,000.00
- Price sqft: $661.12 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 5710
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 2026002641
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33931
Single Family
- Price: $2,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $290.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,000,000
- Last Price Change: 01/10/26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 9
- Bldg sqft: 9467
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2025009639
- County: LEE
- City: ST. JAMES CITY
- Zipcode: 33956
Single Family
- Price: $2,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $551.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,395,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4804
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 2026002629
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33931
Single Family
- Price: $2,225,000.00
- Price sqft: $623.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,294,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3570
- Acreage: 1.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 2026006468
- County: LEE
- City: SANIBEL
- Zipcode: 33957
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,900.00
- Price sqft: $428.80 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4664
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 2026002528
- County: LEE
- City: ST. JAMES CITY
- Zipcode: 33956
- Subdivision: Bayview Acres
- Elementary School: LEE CHOICE
- Middle School: LEE CHOICE
- High School: LEE CHOICE
- Provided by: Cornerstone Coastal Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $395.14 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 5059
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Basin, Intersecting Canal, Seawall
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: 2025024489
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33904
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Elementary School: CHOICE
- Middle School: CHOICE
- High School: CHOICE
- Provided by: Premier Florida Realty of SWFL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,549,000.00
- Price sqft: $325.69 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4756
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 226017598
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34114
- Subdivision: Sparrow Cay
- Elementary School: CHOICE
- Middle School: CHOICE
- High School: CHOICE
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $422.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,580,000
- Last Price Change: 03/25/26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3552
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2026008015
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33914
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Elementary School: CHOICE
- Middle School: CHOICE
- High School: CHOICE
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice