1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34114
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Port Au Prince Rd, NAPLES, FL 34114
Land
  1. Price: $9,900,000.00
  2. Acreage: 40.00 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Waterfront Type: None
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 225073435
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Provided by: Excel Real Estate Services Inc
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully located LARGE Development parcel (40+ Acres) is a rare, high density location gem in south Naples contiguous to Fiddler's Creek and newly developed Antilles just minutes to either
Details for 3933 Tollhouse Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
Commercial
  1. Price: $9,606,022.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.80 / sqft
  3. Bldg sqft: 33262
  4. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Waterfront Type: None
  8. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 221016013
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Provided by: Bartley Realty LLLP
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Tollhouse Industrial Suites offers a rare opportunity to acquire a fully leased Class A flex space investment in Naples, Florida, delivering immediate, stable cash flow and strong long term hold poten
Details for 0000 Brandy Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
Land
  1. Price: $7,420,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $11,130,000
  3. Last Price Change: 07/18/25
  4. Acreage: 37.10 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Waterfront Type: None
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 224090380
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Acreage Header
  5. Provided by: A Shore Thing Realty Inc.
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare find acreage for your lifestyle! Own 37 acres of land in naples. Zoned agricultural/residential. This property has multiple uses and a great property for horses! Build your own dream home with
Details for 3260 Kumamoto Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $976.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,565,500
  4. Last Price Change: 08/14/25
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 4471
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 224047247
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Oyster Harbor
  5. Elementary School: MANATEE
  6. Middle School: MANATEE
  7. High School: LELY
  8. Provided by: Fiddlers Creek Realty Inc
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Magnificent, fully furnished new home in the sought after Fiddler's Creek village of Oyster Harbor. Award winning interior design makes this home a jewel to behold with so many designer selected finis
Details for 18794 Royal Hammock Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34114
Land
  1. Price: $3,300,000.00
  2. Acreage: 6.45 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: Yes
  5. Wateraccess: Yes
  6. Waterfront Type: Lake
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 226015411
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Golf Estates
  5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Egret Shores is an approved subdivision with 34 town homes within the Royal Palm Golf Estates on US 41 East. 28 of the spacious homes will have southern exposure with views on the golf course and lake
Details for 9448 Loquat Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,229,560.00
  2. Price sqft: $671.29 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 4811
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226015586
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Caymas
  5. Elementary School: LELY
  6. Middle School: MANATEE
  7. High School: LELY
  8. Provided by: Stock Realty, LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Come experience the lifestyle in Caymas! Pickleball courts are open! This new construction Chandler V will offer a gas kitchen cooktop and outdoor kitchen in nearly 800 square feet of covered lanai li
Details for 321 Brandy Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,618.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1976
  8. Acreage: 10.66 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 225017132
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Acreage Header
  5. Provided by: A Shore Thing Realty Inc.
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Here is your chance to own a private oasis in South Naples situated on 10.6 acres with equestrian facilities and a comfortable family home. The spacious 1,976 sqft home has high ceilings, 4 bedrooms,
Details for 3417 Wellfleet Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $424.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,925,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 6825
  9. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  15. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 226000565
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Oyster Harbor
  5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this amazing 4 bedroom +den 2 story home located in Oyster Harbor in the award winning Fiddler's Creek neighborhood. Southwest facing light and bright open floor plan with luxury finishes,
Details for 9587 Caymas Way, NAPLES, FL 34114
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,864,640.00
  2. Price sqft: $499.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,850,380
  4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 5731
  9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 225064349
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Caymas
  5. Elementary School: LELY
  6. Middle School: MANATEE
  7. High School: LELY
  8. Provided by: Stock Realty, LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW CONSTRUCTION in CAYMAS! This new community by STOCK Development is a must see! Stunning upgrades. The Margo III will offer a gas kitchen cooktop and outdoor kitchen in nearly 1000 square feet of c
Details for 15378 Turin Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 6
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 7556
  9. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 225082189
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Esplanade By The Islands
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover a striking blend of contemporary style and wide water serenity in this newly completed, fully beautifully furnished and highly upgraded two story residence in the popular Esplanade by the Isl