1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Caymas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9448 Loquat Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,229,560.00
  2. Price sqft: $671.29 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 4811
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226015586
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Caymas
  5. Elementary School: LELY
  6. Middle School: MANATEE
  7. High School: LELY
  8. Provided by: Stock Realty, LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Come experience the lifestyle in Caymas! Pickleball courts are open! This new construction Chandler V will offer a gas kitchen cooktop and outdoor kitchen in nearly 800 square feet of covered lanai li
Details for 9587 Caymas Way, NAPLES, FL 34114
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,864,640.00
  2. Price sqft: $499.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,850,380
  4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 5731
  9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 225064349
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Caymas
  5. Elementary School: LELY
  6. Middle School: MANATEE
  7. High School: LELY
  8. Provided by: Stock Realty, LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW CONSTRUCTION in CAYMAS! This new community by STOCK Development is a must see! Stunning upgrades. The Margo III will offer a gas kitchen cooktop and outdoor kitchen in nearly 1000 square feet of c
Details for 9570 Moonflower Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,785,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $583.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 4777
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 225078032
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Caymas
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the epitome of luxury living in this new Madison II model by Stock Development, on a spectacular lakefront lot with breathtaking wide water views. This meticulously designed home is loaded wi
Details for 9661 Moonflower Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,610,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $507.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,720,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 6
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 5147
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake
  16. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226001866
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Caymas
  5. Provided by: Safe Harbor Real Estate Servic
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Caymas and the stunning Mayfield Grande III, a brand new luxury residence situated on a premium homesite with expansive water views. This exceptional property offers five bedrooms, four and
Details for 9408 Loquat Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,566,005.00
  2. Price sqft: $537.27 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 4776
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226015405
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Caymas
  5. Elementary School: LELY
  6. Middle School: MANATEE
  7. High School: LELY
  8. Provided by: Stock Realty, LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY! Pickleball courts are open! Come see this Covington III floor plan with the bonus room. This home offers a gas kitchen cooktop and outdoor kitchen in nearly 800 square feet of covered
Details for 9535 Caymas Way N, NAPLES, FL 34114
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,475,730.00
  2. Price sqft: $514.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,450,730
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 4811
  9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 225079711
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Caymas
  5. Elementary School: LELY
  6. Middle School: MANATEE
  7. High School: LELY
  8. Provided by: Stock Realty, LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
YOUR PICKLE BALL FRIENDS ARE HERE! NEW CONSTRUCTION at CAYMAS! The Chandler V will offer a gas kitchen cooktop and outdoor kitchen in nearly 800 square feet of covered lanai living space and a beauti
Details for 9679 Moonflower Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $547.12 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 4478
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 226017470
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Caymas
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 9679 Moonflower Court, a coastal retreat in Caymas where elevated design, privacy, and effortless living come together in one exceptional residence. Perfectly positioned at the end of a qui
Details for 9671 Moonflower Court, NAPLES, FL 34114
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $546.90 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 4478
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 226019641
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Caymas
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated luxury living in the prestigious community of Caymas. This exceptional 4 bed, den, 3.5 bath custom built Mayfield III floor plan showcases sophisticated design & impeccable craftsm
Details for 9700 Moonflower Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,740,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $431.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,790,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 4033
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 226008160
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Caymas
  5. Elementary School: LELY
  6. Middle School: MANATEE
  7. High School: LELY
  8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
A fresh price improvement makes this move in ready Cambria III one of the most compelling opportunities in Caymas right now. This move in ready Cambria III in Caymas presents one of the best opportun
Details for 9445 Caymas Ter, NAPLES, FL 34114
Rental
  1. Price: $16,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $13,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3363
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 225065446
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34114
  4. Subdivision: Caymas
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
"Live Life Beautifully in Southwest Florida" and welcome to your dream retreat in the brand new community of Caymaswhere luxury living, open concept design, and an unbeatable location converge. This b