1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Cypress Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 111 Montrose Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,985,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $746.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 4000
  9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  15. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2026003626
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Deep Lagoon Estates
  5. Elementary School: HEIGHTS
  6. Middle School: CYPRESS LAKE
  7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE
  8. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE REDUCTION ON THIS Brand new construction positioned on deep water frontage with direct, quick access to the river, this waterfront residence offers a rare opportunity for buyers seeking mod
Details for 445 Madison Ct, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $551.33 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 5124
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2026014769
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Bayfront
  5. Elementary School: FORT MYERS BEACH
  6. Middle School: LEXINGTON
  7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE
  8. Provided by: Miami Realty Dreams Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury NEW CONSTRUCTION home offering elevated coastal living in this spectacular Florida Beach Vernacular masterpiece, showcasing 80 feet of pristine water frontage. Designed for refined beach island
Details for 50 Willowood Lane, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 87
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7063
  8. Acreage: 1.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8475420
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Deerpath
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
  7. High School: East Lake High PN
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a quiet lane in the highly desirable East Lake Woodlands community, this beautifully updated residence at 50 Willowood Ln offers exceptional space, flexibility, and privacyperfect for t
Details for 4880 Coquina Rd, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $603.54 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2318
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 226007600
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Shores
  5. Elementary School: BEACH
  6. Middle School: LEXINGTON
  7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE
  8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled coastal retreat located in the highly desirable Laguna Shores neighborhood on the south end of Fort Myers Beach. This elevated residence offers 4 bedrooms, including two spaci
Details for 2151 Diamond Court, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,389,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 196
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4785
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8440175
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Diamond Crest
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
  7. High School: East Lake High PN
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2151 diamond court ~ where luxury meets everyday comfort and style. This beautifully updated residence in the exclusive, gated community of diamond crest at east lake woodlands offers stunn
Details for 4052 Capitol Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5154
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8492690
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Presidents Landing Ph 5
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
  7. High School: East Lake High PN
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Luxury Living in the Heart of Palm Harbor at 4052 Capitol Drive! Experience resort style living in the prestigious Presidents Landing commun
Details for 138 Gulf Island Dr, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $615.00 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2000
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: 226002701
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Island Manor
  5. Elementary School: FORT MYERS BEACH
  6. Middle School: LEXINGTON
  7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE
  8. Provided by: Houwzer Inc
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Classic and modern Fort Myers Beach home/cottage. This updated home offers 3 bedrooms 2.5 baths with 2, 000 sqft of living area and another 2, 500 sqft on Ist level which is screened and is a great ar
Details for 6053 New Hope Road, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4650
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6390437
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Orlando Kissimmee Farms
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek Elementary
  6. Middle School: South Creek Middle
  7. High School: Cypress Lake High School
  8. Provided by: PRIMEFIT PROPERTIES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare live work opportunity in one of Orlandos fastest growing corridors near Lake Nona Medical City. This fully renovated 6 bedroom, 4 bath estate offers over 4,500 square feet of living space and f
Details for 110 Deerpath Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5933
  8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8462357
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Deerpath
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
  7. High School: East Lake High PN
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Simply sensational in prestigious Deerpath of East Lake Woodlands!! Enter through double leaded glass entry doors to this spectacular, sprawling executive residence! 4,246 sq. ft. of exceptionally wel
Details for 1241 Lakeshore Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $336.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,149,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/18/25
  5. Days On Market: 900
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3558
  9. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  14. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: G5075759
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Clermont
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Aurelia Cole Academy
  7. High School: South Lake High
  8. Provided by: BONJORN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Money can buy you a priceless location and breathtaking views. This once 4/3 was converted in to a bachelor pad by owner reducing bedroom count however you can add those walls back to make it perfect