1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Cypress Ridge Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10721 Skyhawk Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7952
  8. Acreage: 2.03 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: W7884337
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: River Ridge Middle PO
  7. High School: River Ridge High PO
  8. Provided by: SUSAN JACKSON
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover refined living and rare amenities in this stunning 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath Tudor style home nestled on 2 acres in the exclusive Hidden Lake community. Designed for comfort and sophistication, thi
Details for 1241 Lakeshore Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $336.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,149,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/18/25
  5. Days On Market: 900
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3558
  9. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  14. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: G5075759
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Clermont
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Aurelia Cole Academy
  7. High School: South Lake High
  8. Provided by: BONJORN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Money can buy you a priceless location and breathtaking views. This once 4/3 was converted in to a bachelor pad by owner reducing bedroom count however you can add those walls back to make it perfect
Details for 3841 4th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $824,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2787
  9. Acreage: 2.27 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 226008545
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34120
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
  5. Elementary School: SABAL PALM ELEM
  6. Middle School: CYPRESS PALM
  7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE
  8. Provided by: U S Prime Realty, LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 3 Bedroom + Den home set on 2.25 acres in a peaceful, desirable location, offering 2.5 beautifully designed bathrooms, a bright open layout, and elegant upgrades throughout. Enjoy spacious li
Details for 11508 Oyster Bay Circle, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $769,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4502
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: W7885414
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: River Ridge Middle PO
  7. High School: River Ridge High PO
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your exquisite home at 11508 oyster bay cir, new port richey, fl in the upscale gated community of waters edge. This popular barrington model features 5 bedrooms + office + loft, 4 bathroom
Details for 8743 New Alexandria Loop, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4451
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: W7884995
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: River Ridge Middle PO
  7. High School: River Ridge High PO
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your executive, lakefront home at 8743 new alexandria loop, new port richey in the upscale, gated community of waters edge. This rare carmel model built by ryland in 2010 features 5 bedroom
Details for 10206 Lakeview Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $660,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4036
  8. Acreage: 1.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8482526
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Golden Acres
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: River Ridge Middle PO
  7. High School: River Ridge High PO
  8. Provided by: QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A rare opportunity in the highly desirable Golden Acres communitythis custom built 4 bedroom, 3 bath home sits on 1.19 acres and offers incredible space
Details for 7222 Auburn Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $102.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 267
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6352
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8418382
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Gracewood At River Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs Middle PO
  7. High School: River Ridge High PO
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Short sale. Rare opportunity palatial estate with endless potential! ***huge price drop*** visionaries and savvy investors, take note! This is your ch
Details for 7127 Auburn Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3518
  8. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8501428
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Gracewood At River Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: River Ridge Middle PO
  7. High School: River Ridge High PO
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home ln the desirable gated community of Gracewood at River Ridge. Lovingly maintained by its original owner, this exceptional property sits on over half an acre of beautifully l
Details for 8823 Crescent Forest Boulevard, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4349
  8. Acreage: 0.99 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: W7883606
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Forest
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: River Ridge Middle PO
  7. High School: River Ridge High PO
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own your own private oasis, this stunning lakefront home is perfectly positioned on a double lot with peaceful pond views in the highly sought after gated community of Crescent F
Details for 16741 Tall Grass Lane, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4829
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: G5112133
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Palisades Phase 2b
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Ridge Elem
  6. High School: South Lake High
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to palisades, one of clermonts most sought after communities where canopied streets, friendly neighbors, and evening strolls create the perfect