1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Cypress Palm
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3505 Tarpon Woods Boulevard Q409, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250
  4. Last Price Change: 02/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 304
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1333
  10. Acreage: 2.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8404386
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Tarpon Woods Condo
  5. Building: Tarpon Woods Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Woods Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: East Lake Middle School Academ
  8. High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
  9. Provided by: TAMPA4U.COM REALTY,LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Perfect Location! Renovated 2BR/2BA Condo with Pond View & Pool Access Enjoy comfort, convenience, and beautiful surroundings in this spacious second floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo. Featuring a st
Listing Details for 210 Sparrow Drive 4, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 930
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26018727
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Cloister Pointe Condo
  5. Building: Cloister Pointe Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  7. Middle School: Crestwood
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and well maintained condo available in the desirable Royal Palm Beach area! This spacious unit offers comfort, convenience, and a great location perfect for individuals, couples or small
Details for 120 Sparrow Drive 205, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1146
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26010231
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Park View At Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Park View At Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  7. Middle School: Crestwood
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Highly desirable 2/2 available May 1, 2026 at Parkview Condos in Royal Palm Beach. Clean unit, schedule your showing today.
Details for 139 Sparrow Drive 3f, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26020382
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Royal Village Townhouses Condo
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Bright & Charming 2 Story Townhouse 2 Bedrooms / 1.5 Bathrooms Prime Royal Palm Beach Location This beautifully maintained, carpet free townhouse offers comfort, convenience, and an ideal central
Details for 139 Sparrow Drive 3e, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26024166
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Royal Village Townhouses Condo
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Cassapb Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Incredible location in the middle of the sought after Royal Palm Beach, walking distance of supermarkets, bank, library and parks. With "A" rated schools around this is your opportunity to give your k
Details for 800 Crestwood Ct Court S 811, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1156
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26011614
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Grand View At Crestwood Condo
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: We Sell Homes!
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
**SHORT TERM LEASE ONLY** Beautiful and clean 2/2 with an amazing view! Light and bright living room open to patio with lake view and walking path. Very nice place to call home. Amenities include bask
Details for 300 Crestwood Court N 307, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26014652
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Grand View At Crestwood Condo
  5. Building: Grand View At Crestwood Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  7. Middle School: Crestwood
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Avaiable for a summer rental until end of October 2026 Amazing gated community of Grandview at Crestwood 2/2 freshly redone with new flooring and fresh paint. Move in ready. Building has new roof
Details for 12012 Greenway Circle S 209, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1088
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26023229
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Greenway Village South Condo 3
  5. Building: Greenway Village South Condo 3
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  7. Middle School: Crestwood
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Move in with just first month and security deposit! Welcome to this light filled corner unit in the desirable 55+ community of Greenway Village in Royal Palm Beach. This beautifully maintained residen
Details for 12009 Poinciana Boulevard 102, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 660
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26026066
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Greenway Village South Condo 4
  5. Building: Greenway Village South Condo 4
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  7. Middle School: Crestwood
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: Best Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful first floor unit in the best 55+ community with large public park across the street, with walking trails, dog park, live entertainment, splash pad, driving range, amphitheater and more. The
Details for 12021 Greenway Drive W 101, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 660
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26023380
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Greenway Village South Condo 2
  5. Building: Greenway Village South Condo 2
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  7. Middle School: Crestwood
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: Surrey Realty Group
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice