1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Cypress Trails
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11971 Cypress Key Way, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 4568
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26020800
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Park Central At Cypress Key
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL!! Stunning waterfront home built in 2018, featuring 5 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and a versatile layout designed for modern living. The primary suite is on the first floor, offering privacy a
Details for 132 Kapok Crescent, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2914
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26007987
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Estates Of Royal Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing lake and preserve views in this 4 bedroom, 3 bath home in gated community. Roof and hvac new in 2024! Two main suites in this 3 way split open floor plan. Kitchen has quartz countertops, lots
Details for 103 Oxford Court, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,985.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2750
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26019971
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Crestwood Unit 1 Pl 1
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Swift Real Estate Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Private 3/2 2c home with a large family room, dining room, living room, split plan. NEW flooring thru out along with a nice NEW clean freshly painted interior including the garage. NEW appliances, u
Details for 113 Waterview Way, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $670,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2606
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26015476
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Head Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Best location! Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a dedicated office and a double garage in Royal Palm Beach, offering over 2,600 total square feet. This property has been completely remodeled with
Details for 132 Kings Way, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3180
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26020047
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Crestwood Unit 1 Pl 2
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Crestwood, Royal Palm Beach! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence offers the ultimate freedom of No HOA living on a rare oversized lot. The interi
Details for 119 Fernwood Crescent, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2806
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26001995
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Estates Of Royal Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your ultimate Florida sanctuary! Nestled within a highly desirable, gated community in Royal Palm Beach, this spectacular single story home is a true standout. From the moment you pull into
Details for 146 Fernwood Crescent, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2389
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11165529
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Estates Of Royal Palm Beach 5
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Swift Real Estate Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Estate home in a sought after beautiful neighborhood. Double entry doors and great layout to Formal Dining, living and family room. Master bedroom to the right with 2 closets, his/her split sinks, ro
Details for 299 Sandpiper Avenue, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1950
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26025403
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Willows
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Come see your new Dream Home on the water in Royal Palm Beach with access to M 1 and M 2 waterways! This completely remodeled 3/2 home has an overside lot with plenty of room for a pool, No HOA, plent
Details for 324 Sandpiper Avenue, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1936
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26009948
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Willows The Second Add
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Thoughtfully updated and move in ready, this home offers peace of mind with a brand new 2025 metal roof and full hurricane protection, including ENERGY STAR impact windows, sliding doors, impact rated
Details for 164 Meadowlark Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $524,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2222
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26021568
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Willows The Second Add
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this lovely 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Royal Palm Beach, where comfort and easy living come together. Inside, you'll find tile flooring throughout, a bright kitchen with white cabinetry