1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Willows
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4222 9th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34480
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5933
  8. Acreage: 0.77 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: OM723022
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34480
  4. Subdivision: Bellechase Willows
  5. Elementary School: Shady Hill Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Osceola Middle School
  7. High School: Belleview High School
  8. Provided by: BUSCH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
From the attractive, elevated curb appeal, through the grand entry, this voluminous house is sure to impress. Custom heavy double door with decorative crystal glass inserts and transom arch above let
Details for 2127 Lilypad Lane, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4182
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6403899
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Willows At Lake Rhea Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater Middle
  7. High School: Windermere High School
  8. Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a rare opportunity in the highly sought after Willows at Lake Rhea, where incredible design, extensive upgrades, and an elevated Windermere lifestyle come together on a private acre cul de
Details for 2125 Kane Park Way, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999,998
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 157
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3670
  10. Acreage: 0.71 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6358139
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Willows At Lake Rhea Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater Middle
  7. High School: Windermere High School
  8. Provided by: INFINITY REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own a .71 acre pool home in the Town of Windermere for under $1 millionbeautifully updated and truly move in ready. Welcome to this beautifully updated single story pool home on
Details for 2429 Whippoorwill Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 144
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5143
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: A4675587
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Weslo Willows
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
  6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  7. High School: Riverview High
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This MULTI GENERATIONAL home has a total of four bedrooms with Two Primary Suites located on both the 1st and 2nd floors. Two additional upstairs bedrooms share a full bath with a tub. The ample Foyer
Details for 6555 Willow Lake Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33966
Single Family
  1. Price: $570,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2534
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  14. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 225075799
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33966
  4. Subdivision: Willows
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the desirable community of The Willows in Fort Myers! This beautifully updated two story residence offers 2,094 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring
Details for 299 Sandpiper Avenue, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1950
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26025403
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Willows
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Come see your new Dream Home on the water in Royal Palm Beach with access to M 1 and M 2 waterways! This completely remodeled 3/2 home has an overside lot with plenty of room for a pool, No HOA, plent
Details for 324 Sandpiper Avenue, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1936
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26009948
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Willows The Second Add
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Thoughtfully updated and move in ready, this home offers peace of mind with a brand new 2025 metal roof and full hurricane protection, including ENERGY STAR impact windows, sliding doors, impact rated
Details for 120 Swan Pkwy W W, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $320.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1680
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26006547
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: The Willows
  5. Provided by: Downing Street Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained and move in ready, this charming home features a 2022 roof, crown molding, and a spacious island kitchen complete with stainless steel appliances and generous storage. The overs
Details for 164 Meadowlark Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $524,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2222
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26021568
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Willows The Second Add
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this lovely 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Royal Palm Beach, where comfort and easy living come together. Inside, you'll find tile flooring throughout, a bright kitchen with white cabinetry
Details for 1925 Dockside Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2583
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8472913
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33594
  4. Subdivision: The Willows
  5. Elementary School: Valrico HB
  6. Middle School: Mann HB
  7. High School: Brandon HB
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
LAKEFRONT living at its finest! Wake up every day to tranquil water views, breathtaking sunsets, and the peaceful sounds of nature in this beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 2 bath, one story solid block