1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33594
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5201 Laurel Pointe Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4187
  8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8495750
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33594
  4. Subdivision: River Hills Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Lithia Springs HB
  6. Middle School: Randall HB
  7. High School: Newsome HB
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to River Hills Where Privacy Meets the Florida Lifestyle. Tucked away at the end of a quiet cul de sac on a lush, oversized lot just under half an acre, this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom po
Details for 124 Miller Road, VALRICO, FL 33594
Commercial
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $36.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 242
  6. Bldg sqft: 21724
  7. Acreage: 1.50 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8426902
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33594
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. 12 Unit Townhouse project ready to go! Site construction is approved and the building plans are stamped, sealed, and ready to submit! Interior design has been handled as
Details for 2836 Buckhorn Forest Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $815,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 290
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7201
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8409168
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33594
  4. Subdivision: Buckhorn Forest
  5. Elementary School: Buckhorn HB
  6. Middle School: Mulrennan HB
  7. High School: Durant HB
  8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
IDEAL FOR MULTIGENERATIONAL LIVING with over 4,500 SQFT of flexible space Closing Cost Assistance !!!!! Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Valrico ! This spacious and beautifully maintaine
Details for 1700 Miller Road, VALRICO, FL 33594
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3896
  8. Acreage: 1.53 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8474577
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33594
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Buckhorn HB
  6. Middle School: Mulrennan HB
  7. High School: Durant HB
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
No HOA. No flood zone. No sacrificing space for subdivision living. Set on 1.53 fully usable acres in Valrico, this fully renovated property offers a combination thats becoming increasingly difficu
Details for 2228 Valrico Forest Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
Single Family
  1. Price: $685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3641
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8503907
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33594
  4. Subdivision: Valrico Forest
  5. Elementary School: Valrico HB
  6. Middle School: Mulrennan HB
  7. High School: Durant HB
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
From the moment you enter, this stunning home sets the tone with elevated design, modern upgrades, and a distinct Tampa inspired charm that carries throughout. Located in the sought after community of
Details for 2410 Tea Olive Terrace, VALRICO, FL 33594
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4616
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8492220
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33594
  4. Subdivision: Arista
  5. Elementary School: Valrico HB
  6. Middle School: Mann HB
  7. High School: Brandon HB
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked within the exclusive gated community of Arista in Valrico, this well maintained Taylor Morrison home offers 3,518 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. Featuring 5 bedrooms, 4.5 bathroom
Details for 4011 Amber Road, VALRICO, FL 33594
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3609
  8. Acreage: 1.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8506412
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33594
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA INTEGRITY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Amazing New Home on 1.1 Acre lot. Plenty of room for your boat, RV, workshop, an ADU, swimming pool, whatever you can dream up! This BEAUTIFUL BRAND NEW HOME is full of high end finishes. Split flo
Details for 1615 Heritage Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4684
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4691532
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33594
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Crest
  5. Provided by: LOYD ROBBINS & CO. LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1615 Heritage Drive, a stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home situated on an oversized0.36 acre lot in one of Valrico's most sought after neighborhoods. Offering 3,257 square feet of beau
Details for 2119 Shady Oaks Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
Single Family
  1. Price: $609,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $612,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4050
  10. Acreage: 0.88 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8492389
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33594
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: MIDAS RESIDENTIAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home!!! Enjoy the feel of country living with quick access to all the amenities of Valrico and Brandon within minutes. This home is tucked away at the end of a private street with surroundin
Details for 1216 Brandon Lakes Avenue, VALRICO, FL 33594
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2244
  8. Acreage: 1.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8495506
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33594
  4. Subdivision: Brandon Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Seffner HB
  6. Middle School: Mann HB
  7. High School: Brandon HB
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One of a kind waterfront living in the heart of Valricothis fully remodeled home offers a rare opportunity to own 60 feet of direct frontage on beautiful Valrico Lake, complete with a private dock and