Searching on:
- Subdivision Like River Hills Country Club
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $800,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4187
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8495750
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33594
- Subdivision: River Hills Country Club
- Elementary School: Lithia Springs HB
- Middle School: Randall HB
- High School: Newsome HB
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4576
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8493197
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: River Hills Country Club Ph 11
- Elementary School: Lithia Springs HB
- Middle School: Randall HB
- High School: Newsome HB
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $715,500.00
- Price sqft: $186.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $729,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3846
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8485548
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: River Hills Country Club Parce
- Elementary School: Lithia Springs HB
- Middle School: Randall HB
- High School: Newsome HB
- Provided by: EATON REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $530,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $540,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 275
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3273
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8409646
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: River Hills Country Club Ph
- Elementary School: Lithia Springs HB
- Middle School: Randall HB
- High School: Newsome HB
- Provided by: REALTY RESULTS,LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2042
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8505218
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: River Hills Country Club Parce
- Elementary School: Lithia Springs HB
- Middle School: Randall HB
- High School: Newsome HB
- Provided by: RIVER HILLS REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $470,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 175
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2578
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6361189
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: River Hills Country Club Parce
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $459,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $465,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2602
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8481837
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: River Hills Country Club Fair
- Elementary School: Lithia Springs HB
- Middle School: Randall HB
- High School: Newsome HB
- Provided by: YELLOWFIN REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $455,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2842
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8473922
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: River Hills Country Club Parce
- Elementary School: Lithia Springs HB
- Middle School: Randall HB
- High School: Newsome HB
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $439,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $455,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2836
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8456280
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: River Hills Country Club Ph
- Elementary School: Lithia Springs HB
- Middle School: Randall HB
- High School: Newsome HB
- Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $4,300.00
- Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3753
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8504814
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: River Hills Country Club Ph
- Elementary School: Lithia Springs HB
- Middle School: Randall HB
- High School: Newsome HB
- Provided by: YELLOWFIN REALTY
- DMCA Notice