1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Hills Country Club Parce
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5208 Laurel Pointe Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $715,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $729,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3846
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8485548
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: River Hills Country Club Parce
  5. Elementary School: Lithia Springs HB
  6. Middle School: Randall HB
  7. High School: Newsome HB
  8. Provided by: EATON REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the sought after River Hills gated golf course community, this spacious and versatile 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home sits on a large lot with no rear neighbors. The home has been beautifully upda
Details for 3412 Stonebridge Trail, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2042
  8. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8505218
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: River Hills Country Club Parce
  5. Elementary School: Lithia Springs HB
  6. Middle School: Randall HB
  7. High School: Newsome HB
  8. Provided by: RIVER HILLS REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3412 stonebridge trail, a pristine home on an oversized corner lot surrounded by ponds, lush landscaping, only one side neighbor and golf course views of hole 7 and the 16th green. The endl
Details for 3316 Stonebridge Trail, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $470,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 175
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2578
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6361189
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: River Hills Country Club Parce
  5. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning Pool Home with Panoramic Water & Golf Course Views! This impressive 3 bedroom, 2 bath + study residence offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and resort style living. Situated on a p
Details for 3231 Stonebridge Trail, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 93
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2842
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8473922
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: River Hills Country Club Parce
  5. Elementary School: Lithia Springs HB
  6. Middle School: Randall HB
  7. High School: Newsome HB
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Hurry up! This fabulous 4br/2.5ba in the highly coveted and gated River Hills neighborhood. Entering the home, pride of homeownership is clearly evident with beautiful finishes and decor. A formal d
Details for 5656 Rockfield Loop, VALRICO, FL 33596
Rental
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2462
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8502757
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: River Hills Country Club Parce
  5. Elementary School: Lithia Springs HB
  6. Middle School: Randall HB
  7. High School: Newsome HB
  8. Provided by: EATON REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home located in the highly sought after gated River Hills golf course community in Valrico, complete with a 24 hour manned guard gate and an impressive selection