1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33966
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 10200 Metro Pkwy, FORT MYERS, FL 33966
Land
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Acreage: 5.23 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Waterfront Type: None
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 226011543
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33966
  4. Subdivision: Not Applicable
  5. Provided by: NRT Commercial LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
CI zoning is suitable for a variety of commercial uses including but not limited to self storage, car dealership, auto repair, gas station, car wash, hotel, motel, inn, extended stay facility, warehou
Details for 11880 Lacy Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33966
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.47 / sqft
  3. Bldg sqft: 9420
  4. Acreage: 0.95 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Waterfront Type: None
  8. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 2026014352
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33966
  4. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Group
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Location: Mid Metro Industrial Park located between Metro Pkwy. & Plantation Rd. Zoning: IL Light Industrial. Construction: Metal Dock(s): 1 ext Clear Height: 18 Drive Ins: 2 Total / 10 W x 12 H
Details for 10581 Ben C Pratt-6 Mile Cypress Pkwy, FORT MYERS, FL 33966
Land
  1. Price: $1,699,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,100,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  4. Acreage: 3.82 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Waterfront Type: None
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 223095364
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33966
  4. Subdivision: Fort Myers
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a bird watchers paradise! Desirable Uncleared Raw Land near newly developed Offices, Residential, Multifamily, and Retail Properties. This parcel is perfect for a variety of commercial uses i
Details for 7376 Heritage Palms Estates Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33966
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.21 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 5429
  7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2026001146
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33966
  4. Subdivision: The Enclave
  5. Provided by: Kerri Theisen Realty, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This unique residence offers a rare, oversized yard within the gated community of Heritage Palms Golf & Country Club, overlooking a peaceful wooded preserve that provides both privacy and scenic beaut
Details for 11152 Sierra Palm Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33966
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.55 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 5007
  7. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2026019426
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33966
  4. Subdivision: The Enclave
  5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Golf Course Luxury at Heritage Palms Experience the "wow" factor at 11152 Sierra Palm Court, where grand design meets the ultimate Florida lifesty! The Barrington model, located within The Enclave s
Details for 12206 Honeysuckle Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33966
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $401.67 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3361
  7. Acreage: 2.55 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 2026020517
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33966
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Acres Unrecorded Subdi
  5. Provided by: Krise Commercial Group, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own private compound a rare 2.5+ acre estate offering the perfect blend of country living, privacy, and income producing potential, all while being right in the heart of Ft. Myers and
Details for 6343 Mark Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33966
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.16 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Bldg sqft: 4781
  6. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Community Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: 2026003583
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33966
  4. Subdivision: Villa South
  5. Provided by: Gulf Coast Living Real Estate, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a fabulous investment opportunity! Possible owner financing! This 7 bed 7 bath home is set up with 4 income producing suitesl generated over $116,000 in 2024 2025 to come in airbnb/vrbo inco
Details for 6416 Mark Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33966
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 4421
  9. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 226007493
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33966
  4. Subdivision: Fort Myers
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning builder/owner upgraded ($300,000+/ ) "big family" 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 3 car garage, pool & spa home with no hoa! Home is on one (1+) acres of manicured and landscaped perfection. The home
Details for 10551 Curry Palm Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33966
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3534
  9. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 2026015881
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33966
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Palms Estates
  5. Provided by: Ange Scaccia Realty Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
FABULOUS Heritage Palms house on a private lot...the only home on the cul de sac. This spacious home is fully renovated inside & out, including kitchen, baths. pool, lanai, new tear off roof Dec 2024
Details for 7996 Tiger Palm Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33966
Single Family
  1. Price: $835,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.81 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3133
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 226015232
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33966
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Palms Estates
  5. Elementary School: PROXIMITY/OPEN ENROLLMENT
  6. Middle School: PROXIMITY/OPEN ENROLLMENT
  7. High School: PROXIMITY/OPEN ENROLLMENT
  8. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and resort style living in one of Heritage Palms most sought after floor plans, the popular York. This spacious single story residence offers four be