1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fort Myers
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2105 Canal St 3, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Rental
  1. Price: $995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 750
  6. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 2026018725
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Subdivision: Fort Myers
  5. Provided by: Bartomeo Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to This Well Maintained 1 Bed / 1 Bath Home in a Prime Location This inviting home features tile flooring throughout, offering a clean, modern look with easy maintenance. The spacious ki
Details for 13401 1st St, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
Rental
  1. Price: $975.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,050
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 750
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 2026010726
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33905
  4. Subdivision: Fort Myers Shores
  5. Provided by: Cousins Real Estate And Assoc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a really nice unit on the 2nd floor. Extra clean in a really nice well kept building with New impact resistant windows, newly painted outside, very quiet area with bus stops nearby. Washer/dr
Details for 3616 Pearl St 2, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
Rental
  1. Price: $925.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,095
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 890
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 2026016630
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33916
  4. Subdivision: Fort Myers
  5. Elementary School: CHOICE
  6. Middle School: CHOICE
  7. High School: CHOICE
  8. Provided by: Marshall Reddick Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Do you have a 550 credit score and make $2400 a month combined then take a look at this Spacious and well maintained 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath downstairs unit offering approximately 1,000 sq ftsignificantly
Details for 1189 Tamiami Trl Unit L, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
  3. Baths: 2
  4. Bldg sqft: 700
  5. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Waterfront Type: None
  9. Year Built: 1942
MLS#: 226016286
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33903
  4. Subdivision: North Fort Myers
  5. Provided by: Invest Ready Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Studio apartment in North Fort Myers close to downtown Fort Myers that is fully renovated and perfect for temporary workers or families looking for a well located property. Very easy access to show.
Details for 1189 Tamiami Trl Unit H, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.23 / sqft
  3. Baths: 2
  4. Bldg sqft: 3858
  5. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Waterfront Type: None
  9. Year Built: 1942
MLS#: 226016233
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33903
  4. Subdivision: North Fort Myers
  5. Provided by: Invest Ready Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
6 Units Available CURRENTLY VACANT Rent from $900 1,000 per month for renovated studios. Optional washer and dryer for monthly fee. Kitchen, bathroom and living area/ bedroom. Perfect for temporary wo
Details for 8086 Heck Dr 32, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Rental
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 600
  6. Acreage: 7.49 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 2026010865
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: North Fort Myers
  5. Provided by: Lyons Real Estate Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a 2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Mobile Home for Rent in North Fort Myers! $850 month + $850 Security req'd to move in. SMOKING PROHIBITED. Electric is the resident's responsibility. window ac unit. La
Details for 7535 Mcdaniel Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Rental
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 644
  6. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 2026012345
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: North Fort Myers
  5. Provided by: Lyons Real Estate Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
2 Bedroom 1.5 Bathroom Mobile home for rent in North Fort Myers!! $850 month + $850 Security req'd to move in. SMOKING PROHIBITED. Water on well. Landscaping and electricity is the tenants responsibi
Details for 13037 1st St 1, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
Rental
  1. Price: $849.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.54 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 1580
  6. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 2026021002
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33905
  4. Subdivision: Fort Myers Shores
  5. Provided by: The Simonelli Real Estate Grp
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Fort Myers 1BR/1BA Freshly Renovated on First St! Cozy, Clean, and Finally Affordable. Bloom Into Something Better For Spring. This 1 bed, 1 bath stunner on First Street just got a full glow up, and i
Details for 4900 Tice St, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
Rental
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $995
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 700
  8. Acreage: 1.96 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 2025025442
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33905
  4. Subdivision: Fort Myers
  5. Provided by: Lyons Real Estate Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a 2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Mobile Home for Rent in North Fort Myers! $800 month + $800 Security req'd to move in. SMOKING PROHIBITED. Electric and water is the resident's responsibility. window a