1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33901
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1240 Coconut Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Single Family
  1. Price: $13,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $832.76 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 11
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 9
  6. Bldg sqft: 15971
  7. Acreage: 2.18 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Navigable, River Front, Seawall
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 2026003843
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Subdivision: Palm Gardens
  5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
A true crown jewel of Southwest Florida, this Palladian inspired waterfront estate stands in a class entirely its own. Offering a level of craftsmanship, scale, and resilience more often associated wi
Details for 3836 Harold Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $939.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,490,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 8
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 9573
  9. Acreage: 0.66 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Navigable, Rip Rap, River Front, Seawall
  15. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: 2026004081
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Subdivision: Fort Myers
  5. Provided by: Serhant
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
*PRICE JUST REDUCED BELOW RECENT APPRAISED VALUE* Welcome to an unparalleled masterpiece, an architectural marvel built by Gargiula Construction, that transcends time and trends. This extraordinary pr
Details for 4434-4458 Cleveland Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Commercial
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Acreage: 2.10 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Waterfront Type: None
  6. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 226012610
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  6. DMCA Notice
100% Leased NNN Retail Center Fort Myers, FL $5,500,000 | ~9.7% Cap Rate | Stabilized NOI. Renovated, turn key multi tenant shopping center offering immediate cash flow and built in upside. 22,170 SF
Details for 3402 Riverside Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $367.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 7
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 12227
  9. Acreage: 0.71 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Navigable, River Front, Seawall
  14. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 2025024914
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Subdivision: Riverside
  5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Located just off historic McGregor Boulevard, this elevated, all concrete riverfront estate offers a rare combination of scale, security, and privacy along the Caloosahatchee River. Set on a private,
Details for 3965 Riverside Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $770.08 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 5454
  7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2026018094
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Estates
  5. Elementary School: ZONE H
  6. Middle School: ZONE EE
  7. High School: SOUTH ZONE
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This is an exceptional opportunity to create a one of a kind luxury residence in the heart of Seminole Estates, one of Fort Myers most historic and sought after neighborhoods along the prestigious McG
Details for 2583 1st St 1701, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,026,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $839.63 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 4795
  7. Acreage: 0.71 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: River Front
  12. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: 2026014402
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Subdivision: One
  5. Provided by: Serhant
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
A rare full floor penthouse residence encompassing nearly 4,800 total square feet, offering unmatched privacy, scale, and sophistication. A dramatic 70 foot wide great room anchors the home, capturing
Details for 3788 Harold Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.95 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 16600
  7. Acreage: 1.33 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Rip Rap, River Front
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 2026015517
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Subdivision: Not Applicable
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Panoramic riverfront views and 1.33 acres of privacy directly off McGregor Boulevard define this truly one of a kind estate property along the Caloosahatchee River. Offering an extraordinary combinati
Details for 2704 Shriver Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $456.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 7
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  8. Bldg sqft: 8658
  9. Acreage: 0.72 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 225009372
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Subdivision: Shriver
  5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of luxury and warmth in this breathtaking Mediterranean residence along the Caloosahatchee River. Just moments from the historic Edison & Ford Winter Estates and the vibra
Details for 2600 Mcgregor Blvd, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $619.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  8. Bldg sqft: 6379
  9. Acreage: 1.92 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: River Front, Seawall
  15. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 226005199
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Subdivision: Fort Myers
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
Set behind gates on nearly two acres of prime Caloosahatchee River frontage, 2600 McGregor Blvd delivers a level of privacy, scale, and waterfront access that is increasingly impossible to replicate.
Details for 3900 Broadway, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.39 / sqft
  3. Garage / Parking Spaces: 115
  4. Bldg sqft: 24935
  5. Acreage: 2.72 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Waterfront Type: None
  9. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 226013605
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Provided by: Cachon Realty Group. LLC
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
The best passive income property money can buy is being sold for UNDER Appraised value! Over $33,000 a month in gross rent with the ability build an additional 4 stories taller, giving you a solid ret