1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = South Zone
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3965 Riverside Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $770.08 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 5454
  7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2026018094
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Estates
  5. Elementary School: ZONE H
  6. Middle School: ZONE EE
  7. High School: SOUTH ZONE
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This is an exceptional opportunity to create a one of a kind luxury residence in the heart of Seminole Estates, one of Fort Myers most historic and sought after neighborhoods along the prestigious McG
Details for 19659 Panther Island Blvd, ESTERO, FL 33928
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.87 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 5650
  7. Acreage: 0.91 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2026011509
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ESTERO
  3. Zipcode: 33928
  4. Subdivision: Corkscrew Estates
  5. Elementary School: SOUTH ZONE
  6. Middle School: SOUTH ZONE
  7. High School: SOUTH ZONE
  8. Provided by: Village Realty of Florida
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream retreat nestled in the prestigious gated community of Corkscrew Estates. Situated on nearly an acre lot with a serene, county protected preserve view in the rear of the lot, this
Details for 15190 Palm Isle Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $320,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1936
  9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 2026005533
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Palm Isle
  5. Elementary School: ZONE O
  6. Middle School: ZONE MM
  7. High School: SOUTH ZONE
  8. Provided by: Palm Paradise Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover turnkey luxury in the sought after Palm Isles neighborhood of Parker Lakes! This beautifully curated home has been thoughtfully decorated and furnished by a professional interior designer. Th
Details for 13391 Gateway Dr 113, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $169,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.55 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1014
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 2025018497
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Greengate
  5. Elementary School: SOUTH ZONE CHOICE
  6. Middle School: SOUTH ZONE
  7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE
  8. Provided by: Edison Real Estate Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy this spacious ground floor, 2 bedroom/2 bath over 1,000 sq. ft. updated condo. Mostly furnished, move right in and enjoy the short walk from your lanai to the community pool. Updated kitchen,
Details for 13351 Greengate Blvd 418, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $154,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1014
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 2025023026
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Greengate
  5. Elementary School: SOUTH ZONE
  6. Middle School: CYPRESS LAKE
  7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE
  8. Provided by: Edison Real Estate Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Greengate Community! Close to most everything in south Ft. Myers. Beaches, Dining, Shopping, Events and more. Turn key, ground floor, end unit. All original and very well kept 2 bedroom
Details for 19659 Panther Island Blvd, ESTERO, FL 33928
Rental
  1. Price: $14,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.48 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Bldg sqft: 5650
  6. Acreage: 0.91 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2026011512
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ESTERO
  3. Zipcode: 33928
  4. Subdivision: Corkscrew Estates
  5. Elementary School: SOUTH ZONE
  6. Middle School: SOUTH ZONE
  7. High School: SOUTH ZONE
  8. Provided by: Village Realty of Florida
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 8789 Paseo De Valencia St, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Rental
  1. Price: $4,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4369
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2026016665
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Elementary School: SOUTH ZONE/
  6. Middle School: SOUTH ZONE/
  7. High School: SOUTH ZONE/
  8. Provided by: Absolute Equity Realty Group L
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the prestigious Laguna Lakes community! This stunning single family home boasts 5 bedrooms plus a LOFT, 3.5 bathrooms, a 3 car garage, and a plethora of luxurious amenit
Details for 4380 Lazio Way 606, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Rental
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Bldg sqft: 1926
  6. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Community Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2026016759
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Subdivision: Matera
  5. Elementary School: SOUTH ZONE
  6. Middle School: SOUTH
  7. High School: SOUTH
  8. Provided by: Barclays Real Estate Group 1
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Matera. Hidden gem of a community is one of a kind with only 102 very well maintained units and a beautiful community pool. Offering 1,926 square feet of living space, a private 1 car garag