Searching on:
- School = Zone O
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $21,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 220
- Acreage: 72.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2255979
- County: Pasco
- City: Hudson
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Acreage
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: Tommie Dawson Realty
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $6,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 199
- Acreage: 12.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2256363
- County: Pasco
- City: Hudson
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Acreage
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: Tommie Dawson Realty
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $5,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 199
- Acreage: 7.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2256365
- County: Pasco
- City: Hudson
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Acreage
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: Tommie Dawson Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $770.08 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5454
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2026018094
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33901
- Subdivision: Seminole Estates
- Elementary School: ZONE H
- Middle School: ZONE EE
- High School: SOUTH ZONE
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $3,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 199
- Acreage: 4.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2256364
- County: Pasco
- City: Hudson
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Acreage
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: Tommie Dawson Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $512.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 255
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4394
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 2255410
- County: Citrus
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34429
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,699,900.00
- Price sqft: $300.87 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5650
- Acreage: 0.91 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2026011509
- County: LEE
- City: ESTERO
- Zipcode: 33928
Single Family
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $684.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 286
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2184
- Acreage: 36.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 2231944
- County: Citrus
- City: Floral City
- Zipcode: 34436
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $502.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2386
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 2257621
- County: Citrus
- City: Homosassa
- Zipcode: 34448
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty New Tampa
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $262.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 426
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 14
- Bldg sqft: 4575
- Acreage: 34.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2252203
- County: Citrus
- City: Floral City
- Zipcode: 34436
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
- DMCA Notice