1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Zone H
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 0 Racetrack Road, Hudson, FL 34667
Land
  1. Price: $21,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 220
  3. Acreage: 72.70 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2255979
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Hudson
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Tommie Dawson Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
ZONING: MPUD Residential. UTILITIES: County Water & Sewer TRAFFIC: 42,500 vehicles per day. Premium Townhome Sites fronting on Spring Fed lakes or Pristine Preservation Lands with direct access t
Details for 0 Us Hwy 19  , Hudson, FL 34667
Land
  1. Price: $6,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 199
  3. Acreage: 12.70 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2256363
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Hudson
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Tommie Dawson Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
ZONING: MPUD Commercial. UTILITIES: County Water & Sewer TRAFFIC: 42,500 vehicles per day CONFIGURATION: 12.7 acres 945 FF X 455 ft depth Commercial Lots may be subdivided to suit more info
Details for 0 Us Hwy 19  , Hudson, FL 34667
Land
  1. Price: $5,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 199
  3. Acreage: 7.70 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2256365
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Hudson
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Tommie Dawson Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
7.7 acre Commercial Retail Site at the SWC of US 19 & Aripeka Rd. Be a part of the this Premier Gulf Front Community.
Details for 3965 Riverside Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $770.08 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 5454
  7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2026018094
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Estates
  5. Elementary School: ZONE H
  6. Middle School: ZONE EE
  7. High School: SOUTH ZONE
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This is an exceptional opportunity to create a one of a kind luxury residence in the heart of Seminole Estates, one of Fort Myers most historic and sought after neighborhoods along the prestigious McG
Details for 0 Us Hwy 19  , Hudson, FL 34667
Land
  1. Price: $3,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 199
  3. Acreage: 4.50 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2256364
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Hudson
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Tommie Dawson Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
ZONING: MPUD Commercial. UTILITIES: County Water & Sewer TRAFFIC: 42,500 vehicles per day CONFIGURATION: 4.5 acres 5OO FF X 455 ft depth Commercial Lots may be subdivided to suit more info a
Details for 2435 Watersedge Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $512.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 255
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4394
  8. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 2255410
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully Furnished Crystal River Luxury Waterfront Estate on King's Bay. Welcome to one of the most extraordinary waterfront residences ever offered in Crystal Rivera breathtaking estate that embodies lu
Details for 19659 Panther Island Blvd, ESTERO, FL 33928
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.87 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 5650
  7. Acreage: 0.91 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2026011509
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ESTERO
  3. Zipcode: 33928
  4. Subdivision: Corkscrew Estates
  5. Elementary School: SOUTH ZONE
  6. Middle School: SOUTH ZONE
  7. High School: SOUTH ZONE
  8. Provided by: Village Realty of Florida
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream retreat nestled in the prestigious gated community of Corkscrew Estates. Situated on nearly an acre lot with a serene, county protected preserve view in the rear of the lot, this
Details for 9986 New Hope Court, Floral City, FL 34436
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $684.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 286
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2184
  8. Acreage: 36.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 2231944
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Floral City
  3. Zipcode: 34436
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This is the absolute most unique and incredible property you'll ever see!! Located on the north side of historic brooksville this 36. 5 acre property has an old rock quarry on it (about the size of 5
Details for 4235 Purslane Drive, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $502.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2386
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 2257621
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty New Tampa
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare find on the picturesque Homosassa River. This extra special home features the best water front location only 1250 feet from the crystal blue springs of the Homosassa River. Water frontage is in a
Details for 13496 Oakview Avenue, Floral City, FL 34436
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 426
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 14
  7. Bldg sqft: 4575
  8. Acreage: 34.84 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2252203
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Floral City
  3. Zipcode: 34436
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Driving through the gated entrance, you are greeted by a breathtaking expanse of land, offering a perfect blend of rural charm and modern convenience. Sit on the inviting front porch and take in the p