1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = South
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6315 Flagler Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $42,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,178.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 137
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 13370
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11149820
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Beach Shores
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Hilary Musser Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
THIS HOME IS A LIFESTYLE. Perched on the Intracoastal Waterway overlooking Palm Beach Island's mega mansions, this BESPOKE waterfront new construction is one of the most exceptional homes ever brought
Details for 4350 Bridge Road, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Land
  1. Price: $35,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 64
  3. Acreage: 100.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11169287
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  5. Middle School: Murray
  6. High School: South Fork
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
A rare 100 acre private compound in Hobe Sound offering exceptional privacy, control, and scale just 5 minutes from Jupiter Island and the Atlantic Ocean. Positioned along SE Bridge Road, the propert
Details for 183 Beach Road, Jupiter Island, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $35,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,372.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 10379
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: R11168599
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter Island
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Island
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare and irreplaceable opportunity to own a legacy oceanfront estate in the very heart of prestigious Jupiter Island. Set on approximately 1.54 acres with nearly 230 feet of direct ocean frontage, thi
Details for 228 Beach Road, Jupiter Island, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $34,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4,294.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7918
  8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11168328
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter Island
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Island
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 228 South Beach Road, a premier Intracoastal property on prestigious Jupiter Island. Set on 2.7 acres with sweeping water views across to a protected ''forever green'' preserve, this proper
Details for 101 Palmetto Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $26,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,875.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 9129
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: R11153964
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Vest Pocket Lake Worth Farms I
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Regarded as the Jewel of South Flagler, this beloved waterfront residence sits on over a half acre of prime Intracoastal property with over 130 feet of water frontage, celebrated for its striking arch
Details for 613 Beach Road, Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $22,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,315.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 234
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6908
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11125711
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Blowing Rocks
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
RARE and EXCEPTIONAL blend of beachfront elegance, coupled with the highly sought after Jupiter Island vibe that you've been searching for. 613 S Beach represents the best of both worlds, sitting dire
Details for 19 Beach Road, Jupiter Island, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $22,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,495.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 9016
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11166173
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter Island
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Bon Air Beach
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Island Pearl is a timeless Jupiter Island estate where refined luxury meets effortless tranquility. Perfectly positioned along one of Florida's most coveted stretches of shoreline, this classical beac
Details for 100 Harbor Way, Jupiter Island, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $20,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,648.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 405
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 12682
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11077605
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter Island
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: North Beach Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Commanding 200 feet of pristine Intracoastal waterfront on Jupiter Island, this exceptional estate offers rare privacy, direct water access, and sweeping views. Designed for the avid boater, it featur
Details for 398 Beach Road, Jupiter Island, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $19,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,805.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 210
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 11047
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11079395
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter Island
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Island
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
''Mermaids Landing'' is a rare oceanfront jewel which has been meticulously maintained since a complete renovation in 2012. Located on a lushly landscaped 2.45 acres with two oceanfront beach cottage
Details for 6709 Flagler Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $19,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,092.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 9535
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26024902
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Gladeport
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This meticulously renovated waterfront home in the highly sought after SoSo neighborhood captures panoramic Intracoastal views from a rare 0.45 acre lot with 120 feet of direct water frontage. Reimagi