1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Matera
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2807 Veronia Drive 106, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2000
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11129381
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: San Matera The Gardens Condo
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K 8
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Silverleaf Realty Group
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Amazing Town house !!! on the lake 2 master suits granite kitchen and bathrooms 3 brm 3 bath downstairs brm & bath upstairs loft/den/office Garage ! amazing amenities ! must see ! all bra
Details for 2803 Sarento Place 109, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $409,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1893
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11158976
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: San Matera The Gardens Condo
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K 8
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand New AC! Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bath, plus loft residence located in the highly desirable, gated community of San Matera. New kitchen with modern cabinetry, countertops, and stainless
Details for 330 Gravina Point, SANFORD, FL 32771
Land
  1. Price: $401,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $400,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/08/25
  4. Days On Market: 906
  5. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6158507
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Matera
  5. Provided by: TOLARIS REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ONE ACRE CUSTOM HOME SITE Visit Matera today, the first new custom home has begun! Schedule a meeting with the Builder! Matera Gated Luxury living in Seminole County. One of only a few remaining p
Details for 2808 Amalei Drive 110, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1445
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26017587
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: San Matera The Gardens Condo
  5. Building: San Matera The Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K 8
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Choice Plus Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath end unit condo offering abundant natural light and modern upgrades throughout. The fully renovated kitchen features premium quartz countertops,
Details for 28430 Altessa Way 102, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,750
  4. Last Price Change: 04/12/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1857
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 226011766
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Matera
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience refined country club living with this beautifully appointed FURNISHED FIRST floor coach home in Vasari Country Club, complete with a coveted bundled golf membership. Perfectly positioned t
Details for 28430 Altessa Way 203, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1716
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 226009489
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Matera
  5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Southern exposure with amazing lake, golf course, and clubhouse views from this beautifully furnished 2 bedroom + den condo in Vasari Country Club with bundled golf included. Updated kitchen with p
Details for 28406 Altessa Way 102, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.25 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1600
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2026019272
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Matera
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Make this exceptional condo your year round or winter home. At approximately 1600 sq ft, this 2 bedroom with a den/flex room and open kitchen lives very comfortably! Located in Vasari Country Club, a
Details for 2916 Tuscany Court 104, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $367,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 114
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1780
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11153793
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: San Matera The Gardens Condo
  5. Building: San Matera The Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K 8
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 3 bath two story lakefront condo in gated community of San Matera. Enjoy easy living with a step saving kitchen with quartz counter tops, one bedroom & one bath on first level, 2
Details for 2727 Anzio Court 203, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1407
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11165587
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: San Matera The Gardens Condo
  5. Building: San Matera The Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K 8
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Continental Properties, Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and versatile 3 bedroom condo featuring a desirable split floor plan with double primary (master) suites. Located on the second floor, this well maintained residence offers ti
Details for 3020 Alcazar Place 308, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1407
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26023334
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: San Matera The Gardens Condo
  5. Building: San Matera The Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K 8
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey 3 bedroom condo in Palm Beach Gardens offered fully furnished! Welcome to this meticulously maintained 3BR/2BA residence located in the highly desirable San Matera community, just minutes from