Searching on:
- City = North Fort Myers
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $10,000,000.00
- Acreage: 9.71 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 225018429
- County: LEE
- City: NORTH FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33903
- Subdivision: Acreage
- Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $361.96 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 9
- Bldg sqft: 15195
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 2026016777
- County: LEE
- City: NORTH FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33903
- Subdivision: North Fort Myers
- Provided by: RE/MAX Nautical Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,255.02 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2988
- Acreage: 9.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 224087574
- County: LEE
- City: NORTH FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33917
- Subdivision: Acreage
- Provided by: Maxim LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,720.24 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1008
- Acreage: 7.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 224089179
- County: LEE
- City: NORTH FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33917
- Subdivision: Acreage
- Provided by: Maxim LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $3,500,000.00
- Previous Price: $3,499,994
- Last Price Change: 09/24/25
- Acreage: 7.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 218069153
- County: LEE
- City: NORTH FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33903
- Subdivision: Mariana Park
- Provided by: RE/MAX River & Ranch
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $3,000,000.00
- Acreage: 15.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 225057646
- County: LEE
- City: NORTH FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33917
- Subdivision: Colonial Acres Unit 2
- Provided by: RE/MAX River & Ranch
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $271.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 11026
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11167378
- County: Lee
- City: North Fort Myers
- Zipcode: 33917
- Subdivision: Riverwatch
- Elementary School: Sunshine
- Provided by: Non Member Listing Office
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,988,888.00
- Price sqft: $478.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6251
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11120093
- County: Lee
- City: North Fort Myers
- Zipcode: 33917
- Subdivision: Pine Shadows Air Park
- Provided by: AV8 Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,949,000.00
- Price sqft: $434.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,988,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6783
- Acreage: 0.74 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2025022761
- County: LEE
- City: NORTH FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33917
- Subdivision: Riverwatch
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,880,000.00
- Price sqft: $368.19 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7822
- Acreage: 1.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 226005763
- County: LEE
- City: NORTH FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33917
- Subdivision: Pine Shadows Air Park
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Naples
- DMCA Notice