1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33916
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3131 Riverside Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Bldg sqft: 24700
  6. Acreage: 1.06 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: Yes
  9. Wateraccess: Yes
  10. Waterfront Type: River Front
  11. Year Built: 1935
MLS#: 2025023319
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33916
  4. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Group
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Perfect Location for a LIVE/WORK OPPORTUNITY! Waterfront industrial elevated warehouse space with loading docks and high power electrical service, located along the Caloosahatchee River in Fort Myers.
Details for 3310-3330 Hanson St, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $425.17 / sqft
  3. Garage / Parking Spaces: 100
  4. Bldg sqft: 7056
  5. Acreage: 1.70 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Waterfront Type: None
  9. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 224087595
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33916
  4. Provided by: Phil Deems Real Estate
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
This 7,056 square foot building was built in 1982, made of CBS construction, and originally built as a duplex. The front portion of the building consisting of a firearms and security guard training ce
Details for 2065 Towles St, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Waterfront Type: None
  6. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 223062978
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33916
  4. Provided by: Key Real Estate
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Premium Ft. Myers Industrial & Retail Space 2049 & 2065 Towles St. Unlock an exceptional investment at this 12,000 sq. ft. state of the art industrial building in Ft. Myers, FL. Boasting 8,000 sq.
Details for 4040 Bell St, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
Land
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Acreage: 9.72 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: Yes
  5. Wateraccess: Yes
  6. Waterfront Type: Creek
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 225083185
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33916
  4. Subdivision: Not Applicable
  5. Provided by: NRT Commercial LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a perfect candidate site for an Affordable Housing project. Located west of I 75 (Exit 141), off Palm Beach Blvd, between Bell Street (to north) and Whitehead Creek to south. Walking distance
Details for 1280 & 1290 Williams Street, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
Land
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 73
  3. Acreage: 1.11 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7522412
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33916
  4. Subdivision: Williams Park Add
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Owner financing and/or lease option to purchase available for qualified buyers. This C 1 zoned commercial property presents a versatile opportunity in the City of Fort Myers, offering flexibility for
Details for 1280 & 1290 Williams St, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
Land
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Acreage: 1.11 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Waterfront Type: None
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2026009493
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33916
  4. Subdivision: Williams Park Add
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 2797 1st St 2101, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.92 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3229
  7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 226012134
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33916
  4. Subdivision: Beau Rivage
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
A rare two story penthouse residence offering a level of architectural presence and livability seldom found in the downtown Fort Myers high rise market. Positioned on the 21st floor, this distinctive
Details for 3145 Royalston Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
Commercial
  1. Price: $885,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.98 / sqft
  3. Garage / Parking Spaces: 12
  4. Bldg sqft: 4360
  5. Acreage: 0.70 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Waterfront Type: None
  9. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 2026020781
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33916
  4. Provided by: Basora Investment Group LLC
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Opportunity is knocking with this rarely available versatile property! Able to accommodate a variety of uses, as well as the ability to remodel to include additional income opportunities, this propert
Details for 3426 Palm Beach Blvd, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
Commercial
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,750.00 / sqft
  3. Garage / Parking Spaces: 20
  4. Bldg sqft: 200
  5. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Waterfront Type: None
  9. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 226017991
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33916
  4. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
This commercial parcel is ideally positioned along highly trafficked Palm Beach Boulevard in Fort Myers, offering exceptional visibility and accessibility. The property features 516 feet of frontage,
Details for 3541-3543 Riverside Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
Land
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: Yes
  5. Wateraccess: Yes
  6. Waterfront Type: River Front
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2026013757
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33916
  4. Subdivision: Hendry Estates
  5. Provided by: Anchorpoint Real Estate, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover a direct gulf access riverfront opportunity in Hendry Estates, ideally located just minutes from downtown Fort Myers. Situated along the Caloosahatchee River, these two side by side parcels a