1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Beau Rivage
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2672 South Shore Road, Stuart, FL 34994
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $697.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 272
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4120
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: R11115212
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Beau Rivage
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4BR + den / 3BA Key West style waterfront estate in prestigious Beau Rivage, offering panoramic water views throughout and breathtaking sunsets over the St. Lucie River. Deep water access wit
Details for 2807 St Lucie Lane, Stuart, FL 34994
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $425.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 161
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3515
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11134391
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Beau Rivage
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: NextHome Treasure Coast
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated waterfront home in Beau Rivage with ocean access and no fixed bridges! This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home features two master suites, updated kitchen and baths, tile flooring t
Details for 2944 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $416.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 123
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3060
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: 1221529
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Beau Rivage Shores
  5. Elementary School: Beachside
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Wake up to the Atlantic just steps from your door with this rare coastal property in Ormond Beach where sweeping ocean views and true shoreline access create an exceptional opportunity. Located direct
Details for 2944 Ocean Shore Boulevard, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $416.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 122
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3060
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: V4946571
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Beau Rivage Shores
  5. Elementary School: Beachside Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach Middle
  7. High School: Seabreeze High School
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2797 1st St 2101, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.92 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3229
  7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 226012134
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33916
  4. Subdivision: Beau Rivage
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
A rare two story penthouse residence offering a level of architectural presence and livability seldom found in the downtown Fort Myers high rise market. Positioned on the 21st floor, this distinctive
Details for 2415 Cove View, Stuart, FL 34994
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3230
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26026475
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Beau Rivage
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the desirable Beau Rivage Estates community of Stuart. Situated on an oversized .58 acre lot, this spacious 4/2 pool home offers over 2,300 living square feet with a flexible floor plan and
Details for 2797 1st St 106, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $555,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2463
  9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, River Front
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2026001172
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33916
  4. Subdivision: Beau Rivage
  5. Provided by: KFortuna Sunshine Realty Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED! Rare opportunity to own a unique ground level condo in the luxurious Beau Rivage community, with a private entrance (no elevator or lobby entrance necessary) and soaring 13 ceilings. Th
Details for 2797 1st St 1706, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $489,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1853
  9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Creek, Navigable, River Front, Seawall
  15. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2025011839
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33916
  4. Subdivision: Beau Rivage
  5. Provided by: KFortuna Sunshine Realty Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCTION! Experience luxury high rise living in this fully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bath condominium at Beau Rivage. This spacious residence showcases sweeping views of the Caloosahatchee River and
Details for 2797 1st St 1201, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.48 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2424
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front, Seawall
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2026017737
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33916
  4. Subdivision: Beau Rivage
  5. Provided by: Cypress Realty Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Sunset Waterfront Living | Walk to Downtown | Effortless Luxury at Beau Rivage Enjoy effortless living and spectacular sunsets with this beautifully updated waterfront residence in the historic Riv
Details for 2797 First St 2105, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.40 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1806
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 226014212
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33916
  4. Subdivision: Beau Rivage
  5. Provided by: Poteet Properties, Inc.
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This potential short sale is a luxury penthouse at beau rivage and is located in the heart of downtown fort myers and is directly on the caloosahatchee river. Just a short drive to all the best that f