Searching on:
- School = Crestwood
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5230
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26000142
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Madison Green
- Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $999,900.00
- Price sqft: $224.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 194
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4463
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11136672
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Madison Green
- Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $884,900.00
- Price sqft: $239.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3697
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26015848
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Saratoga At Royal Palm Pl 1
- Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Lux Brokerage
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $879,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 4568
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26020800
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Park Central At Cypress Key
- Elementary School: Cypress Trails
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5309
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26024461
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Bella Terra Pud 3
- Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Concierge Properties LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3755
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11167836
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Crestwood North
- Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: IJL Real Estate Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4347
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: R11161229
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Portosol Repl No 3
- Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 137
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3914
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11149090
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Bella Terra Pud 1
- Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $795,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3727
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11145771
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Crestwood North
- Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $779,500.00
- Price sqft: $210.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3697
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11165478
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Madison Green / Palm Estates
- Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice