1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = East Lake Middle School Academ
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5497 Millbrook Way, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 157
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4247
  8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8454090
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Myrtle Point
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: East Lake Middle School Academ
  7. High School: East Lake High PN
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICED UNDER MARKET FOR A QUICK SALE! Discover an incredible opportunity in one of Lansbrooks finest neighborhoods! This side load, corner lot home offers 3 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and a designated
Details for 846 Centerwood Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $584,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 79
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3214
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8478531
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Shadowlake Village At Woodfiel
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: East Lake Middle School Academ
  7. High School: East Lake High PN
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a home where space, privacy, and backyard serenity come together in one inviting setting. This home was only lived in by two owners! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers peace
Details for 1763 Arabian Lane, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Townhome
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $464,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2270
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: W7882695
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Boot Ranch Eagle Watch
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: East Lake Middle School Academ
  7. High School: East Lake High PN
  8. Provided by: FIRST FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this immaculate, fully upgraded, and truly move in ready townhome located in the highly desirable gated community of Eagles Reserve at Boot Ranch. Perfectly positioned near premier shopping
Details for 1441 Silver Cove Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2224
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5148305
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Silver Creek Sub
  5. Elementary School: Lake Pointe Academy (K 8)
  6. Middle School: East Ridge Middle
  7. High School: Eustis High School
  8. Provided by: MULTI CHOICE REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 5BR/3BA Home in Growing Clermont Community! Welcome to this spacious and well maintained one story home located in a desirable area off US 27. This property features an open and functional
Details for 3135 Charter Club Drive B, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $277,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1378
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8494737
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: East Lake Middle School Academ
  7. High School: East Lake High PN
  8. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Dont miss this highly sought after opportunity in the desirable Pine Ridge III community at Lake Tarpon. This beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa with a detached 1 car garage offers the perfect blend o
Details for 1801 Lake Road 17c, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1110
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8505105
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: El Pasado A Condo
  5. Building: El Pasado A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Woods Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: East Lake Middle School Academ
  8. High School: East Lake High PN
  9. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This lovely and charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the El Pasado subdivision of the East Lake Corridor in Palm Harbor features a beautifully updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances, quart
Details for 3629 Indigo Pond Drive 3629, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $243,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 413
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1283
  10. Acreage: 2.93 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8365686
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Indigo Pond Condo
  5. Building: Indigo Pond Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Woods Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: East Lake Middle School Academ
  8. High School: East Lake High PN
  9. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
***PRICE ADJUSTMENT*** on This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers a fantastic opportunity to create your dream space a blank canvas to make your own! Positioned on a picturesque golf course, it
Details for 1423 Pine Glen Lane H2, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 979
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: W7884515
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Building: Pine Ridge
  6. Elementary School: Brooker Creek Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: East Lake Middle School Academ
  8. High School: East Lake High PN
  9. Provided by: FIRST FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated and completely move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo that perfectly blends style, comfort, and convenience. From the moment you step inside, you will notice the
Details for 3134 Lake Pine Way G2, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1064
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8462025
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Building: Pine Ridge
  6. Elementary School: Brooker Creek Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: East Lake Middle School Academ
  8. High School: East Lake High PN
  9. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this meticulously maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom end unit condo at Deer Hollow in Tarpon Springs. Where pride of homeownership truly shines in this unit. This move in ready retreat featur
Details for 1135 Pine Ridge Circle W A2, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Condominium
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1038
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8493534
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Building: Pine Ridge
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Woods Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: East Lake Middle School Academ
  8. High School: East Lake High PN
  9. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Bring all your offers! Seller motivated and could help with closing costs for your Buyer! Welcome to Pine Ridge at Lake Tarpon Village, a highly sought