1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 680 Ocean Boulevard, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $80,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $6,771.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 108
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 11815
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11157428
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  5. High School: Forest Hill
  6. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Perched on a rare, extraordinarily high elevation oceanfront parcel which sits as high as 23 feet and spans 3/4 of an acre, this completely renovated Palm Beach estate captures the essence of coastal
Details for 5 Via Los Incas, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $76,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $8,877.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 8561
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11167313
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Los Incas Addition
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  7. Provided by: Serhant
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Magnificent direct oceanfront Palm Beach estate boasting 125 feet of pristine beach frontage. This 6 bedroom, 7 full and 2 half bath residence is located near town on a quiet cul de sac, offering rema
Details for 1355 Flagler Drive South Towe, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $70,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4,417.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 15845
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11155081
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Jefferson Park
  5. Building: Jefferson Park
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional, 1 of 2, South Flagler House Duplex PH. This PH set atop the South Tower, is 1 of 1 as each Duplex PH is unique in its design. The south duplex spans the 27th & 28th floors with sweeping v
Details for 1285 Ocean Boulevard, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $69,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $9,968.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7012
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11163554
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Bello Lido Resub
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on a rare over half acre oceanfront lot, this exceptional new construction home is situated on one of the most desirable ocean front stretches of Palm Beach Island, the prestigious North End.
Details for 2315 Ocean Boulevard, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $65,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,144.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 264
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 13
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 20672
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: R11117547
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Ests Pb In
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Forest Hill
  7. Provided by: Serhant
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own a fully renovated direct oceanfront estate in Palm Beach. Ideally located south of Worth Avenue and north of Manalapan and Delray Beach, this ultra private, move in ready res
Details for 1265 Lake Way, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $59,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $7,367.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 475
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 8076
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11054984
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Bello Lido
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  7. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Brand new construction on North Lake Way built by Wildes Builders and LaBerge and Menard Architect's. Featuring 90 feet of waterfront, a new dock, and luxurious interiors. Upon entering, you are greet
Details for 1285 Ocean Boulevard, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $49,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $7,116.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 360
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7012
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11091524
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Bello Lido Resub
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of luxury living with this exceptional new construction oceanfront home located on one of the most desirable stretches of Palm Beach Island, the prestigious North End. Known fo
Details for 710 County Road, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $42,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4,589.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 488
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 9260
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11050560
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  5. High School: Forest Hill
  6. Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Fantastic 1.3+/ acre Estate Section property with fabulous clay tennis court and two separate guest houses. Sunny and bright Quintessential Palm Beach Estate with stunning detailing throughout. Immac
Details for 999 Hillsboro Mile, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $39,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,534.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 15745
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11048647
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hillsboro Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Mile
  5. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of luxury living in this exceptional, MOVE IN READY residence that blends sophisticated design with cutting edge features. This turnkey property offers an unmatched lifestyle,
Details for 350 Island Road, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Land
  1. Price: $39,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 67
  3. Acreage: 0.76 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11169342
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Island Rd Dev Rev
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on Island Road in the Estate Section of Palm Beach, this 33,301 square foot property offers 107 feet of direct Intracoastal frontage. The property is particularly unique for its rare water vie