Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33062
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $39,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,534.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 15745
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11048647
- County: Broward
- City: Hillsboro Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Hillsboro Mile
- Elementary School: Cresthaven
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: RE/MAX Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $29,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,975.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 14935
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26001470
- County: Broward
- City: Hillsboro Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Hillsboro Mile
- Provided by: Linda A. Gary Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $16,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,577.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10777
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26008005
- County: Broward
- City: Hillsboro Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Hillsboro Mile
- Elementary School: Cresthaven
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $15,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,194.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 13392
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26005855
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Santa Barbara Shores
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $12,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,358.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2028
MLS#: R11157238
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Harbor Village Sec G
- Elementary School: Pompano Beach
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $10,700,000.00
- Days On Market: 419
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10494247
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Hillsboro Shores Sec A 21
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $9,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,665.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 170
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11143371
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Harbor Village Sec F
- Elementary School: Pompano Beach
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,379.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11152276
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Harbor Village
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,950,000.00
- Days On Market: 549
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10470990
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderdale By The Sea
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Sunset Lane
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,051.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 224
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7561
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10528642
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Hillsboro Harbor
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
- DMCA Notice