Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Snug Harbor
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $829.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3373
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11145751
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Snug Harbor Sec One
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Soaring Real Estate, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,675,000.00
- Price sqft: $593.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2823
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26021905
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Snug Harbor Sec Four
- Elementary School: Pinecrest
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $443.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2366
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26021913
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Snug Harbor Sec One
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,049,000.00
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10549221
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Snug Harbor Sec Three 42
- Provided by: Weichert Realtors Hallmark Pro
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $710.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26016519
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33136
- Subdivision: Snug Harbor
- Elementary School: Paul Laurence Dunbar K 8
- Middle School: Citrus Grove
- High School: Booker T. Washington
- Provided by: ByOwner.Com
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $319,900.00
- Price sqft: $327.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 976
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11161722
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Snug Harbor Gardens
- Building: Snug Harbor Gardens
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $310,000.00
- Price sqft: $309.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1002
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11148121
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
Condominium
- Price: $279,900.00
- Price sqft: $269.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1039
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11168528
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Snug Harbor Gardens
- Building: Snug Harbor Gardens
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $270,000.00
- Price sqft: $269.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1002
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26026010
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
Condominium
- Price: $265,000.00
- Price sqft: $255.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1039
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11145387
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Snug Harbor Gardens Condo
- Building: Snug Harbor Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: RE/MAX Services
- DMCA Notice