1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Snug%Harbor%Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 632 Snug Harbor Drive D3, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 420
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 731
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11072547
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Snug Harbor Gardens
  5. Building: Snug Harbor Gardens
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Community SNUG HARBOR GARDENS on the Intra Coastal! Enjoy coastal living in this amazing 1 bed 1 bath home, move in condition! Beautiful court yard views. Light bright and airy. Updated Ac
Details for 638 Snug Harbor Drive E11, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $134,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 174
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 990
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11142020
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Snug Harbor Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Snug Harbor Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Waterfront Homes and Condos LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Snug Harbor! This cozy smaller 55+ waterfront community is a popular choice. Come see this well kept 2 bed 2 bath with a fabulously updated kitchen featuring blue coastal accents. This all
Details for 632 Snug Harbor Drive D6, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $134,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 731
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11155909
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Snug Harbor Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Snug Harbor Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to waterfront living in SNUG HARBOR GARDENS on the Intra Coastal! Enjoy coastal living in this amazing 1 bed 1 bath, 1st floor condo! Beautiful court yard views. Neutral decor tastefully don
Details for 640 Snug Harbor Drive F6, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 513
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 731
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11045098
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Snug Harbor Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Snug Harbor Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Waterfront communtiy on the intra costal! The price is right! Home away from home or stay forever! Enjoy courtyard views from your cozy 1 bedroom condo with generous sized living room that's open to d
Details for 630 Snug Harbor Drive C14, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $11.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 10000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26002953
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Snug Harbor Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Snug Harbor Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: 7 East Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 1 bedroom, 1 bath unit located in the heart of growing Boynton Beach. There are 2 large closets ( 1 walk in) in the large master bedroom, both with built in organizers. Kitchen h
Details for 632 Snug Harbor Drive D15, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $104,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 171
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 731
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11142916
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Snug Harbor Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Snug Harbor Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience coastal living in this beautifully updated 55+ Intracoastal community! This bright and inviting 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo features hurricane rated double hinge windows, a 2023 HVAC system wit
Details for 638 Snug Harbor Drive E12, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 990
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26021144
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Snug Harbor Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Snug Harbor Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 624 Snug Harbor Drive B7, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 990
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26008750
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Snug Harbor Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Snug Harbor Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful first floor garden view unit with updated furniture in the heart of Boynton Beach. Water & Cable included in the rent! Walking distance to the beach, intercoastal, restaurants, shop. Short d
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 293
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 731
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11109904
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Snug Harbor Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Snug Harbor Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Snug Harbor Gardens is a direct waterfront community! The F building is a short distant to pool and clubhouse. The heated pool and deck area have amazing views of the Intra Coastal. Come see why fol
Details for 638 Snug Harbor Drive E4, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 637
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26016242
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Snug Harbor Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Snug Harbor Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice