Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33060
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $829.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,850,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3373
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11145751
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Snug Harbor Sec One
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Soaring Real Estate, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 99
- Acreage: 0.66 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6378712
- County: BROWARD
- City: POMPANO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Robert A Brown 17787 B
- Provided by: INTERCONNECT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,199,999.00
- Price sqft: $743.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 314
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2958
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: R11104205
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Cypress Harbor 5th Sec
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,199,000.00
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10549812
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Cypress Isles Estates Fou
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: BHHS EWM Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,099,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,150,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: F10555693
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Garden Isles
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $955.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1988
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26006949
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Cypress Harbor 5th Sec
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $824.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2305
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26018916
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Garden Isles Sec 5
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Keller Williams Legacy
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $343.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,990,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 314
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5380
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11104273
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Hinson Add 2 7 Pb Lots 18 To 2
- Elementary School: Pompano Beach
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $653.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2754
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26020260
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Cypress Cove
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,725,000.00
- Price sqft: $846.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,875,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 280
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2039
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10518888
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Garden Isles
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice