1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Garden Isles
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 165 Gardenia Isle Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $423.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7088
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26026476
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Gardenia Isles
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Mirasol Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Come enjoy this large open floor plan with 5 bedrooms en suite and an office/den/ plus a loft and card room with balcony . Beautiful backyard with summer kitchen and private pool and spa with an outsi
Details for 4456 Hickory Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,890,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 165
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10538766
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Garden Isles
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: SimpliHOM
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisitely renovated Modern Tudor on a lush acre golf front lot in the heart of PBG. 5,018 SF with 5 beds (Incl. 2 Primary Suites) with office plus gym and 4.5 baths. Gourmet kitchen with dual islan
Details for 400 5th Terrace, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,099,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 67
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: F10555693
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Garden Isles
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this coastal style gem in highly desirable Garden Isles neighborhood of Pompano Beach. This beautifully renovated 4 bed, 3 bath home offers 70' on the water w/ ocean access, perfect for boa
Details for 380 5th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $824.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2305
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26018916
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Garden Isles Sec 5
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Legacy
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully reimagined waterfront home in the heart of Pompano Beach! This 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence with a versatile flex room has been completely renovated from top to bottom, featuring a new roof
Details for 171 4th Court, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $846.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 280
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2039
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10518888
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Garden Isles
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of Garden Isles, this new construction waterfront residence offers 50 feet of pristine water frontage with direct Intracoastal access. Thoughtfully designed to balance modern soph
Details for 291 5th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $764.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 201
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2025
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: R11134699
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Garden Isles Sec 5
  5. Provided by: Ryan Critch Real Estate
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exquisite waterfront residence where luxury living meets modern comfort in one of Pompano Beach's most sought after neighborhoods. Boasting 75 feet of prime waterfront, this fully remo
Details for 320 5th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $698.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2183
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26022665
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Garden Isles Sec 5
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 2020 built 3BD/2.5BA pool home with 70 ft of waterfront and easy ocean access, perfect for embracing the boating lifestyle. A dramatic entry opens to soaring volume tray ceilings, a bright op
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,474,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $818.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1801
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: R11156629
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Garden Isles Sec 5
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Private waterfront oasis! This impeccably renovated resort style home offers the ultimate indoor/outdoor lifestyle with stunning water views and new high end finishes throughout. Elegant new kitchen,
Details for 331 6th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $623.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2004
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26012777
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Garden Isles Sec 7
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront living just two miles from the beach in the heart of Pompano Beach. This fully renovated home offers 75' of waterfront on an extra wide canal with ocean access, a private boat lift, and bre
Details for 381 3rd Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $499.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2292
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26021448
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Garden Isles Sec 4
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfectly positioned to capture rare, stunning waterway views looking straight down the canal w/ ocean access. Completely renovated & redesigned in 2019, this stylish home features a stunning open kit