1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 491 19th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $653.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bldg sqft: 2754
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26020260
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Cove
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning fully reimagined waterfront duplex in the heart of East Pompano Beach, just approximately one mile from the beach, offering direct canal access and a private dock accommodating up to a 40 foo
Details for 19189 Tamara Lane, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,498,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $365.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26022594
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Cove Of Jupiter
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Unique lot in gated community of Cypress Cove. Enjoy total privacy, peaceful lake views, and the beauty of nature in the heart of coastal Jupiter. This one level home offers over 3,000 sq feet of livi
Details for 976 Cypress Cove Way, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5872
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8497692
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Cove Estates
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity awaits in one of Tarpon Springs' most exclusive addresses. Nestled within the gated enclave of Cypress Cove Estates a coveted community of just 28 distinguished homes this magnifi
Details for 20000 Seadale Ct, ESTERO, FL 33928
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.29 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2396
  7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2026000599
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ESTERO
  3. Zipcode: 33928
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Cove
  5. Elementary School: PINEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: SCHOOL OF CHOICE
  7. High School: SCHOOL OF CHOICE
  8. Provided by: John Colin & Co.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
***Opportunities like this in Grandezza at $650K dont last.*** Welcome to 20000 Seadale Ct, located at the end of a quiet cul de sac within the gates of Grandezza in Estero. Positioned on a premium
Details for 5617 Whisperwood Blvd 1001, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $645,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.08 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2239
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 226010035
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Cove
  5. Elementary School: VETERAN'S MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated, south facing, first floor condo boasting a private and peaceful end of the street location. The mid toned luxury vinyl plank flooring is consistent throughout this in demand true
Details for 5640 Sandlewood Ct 1803, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.10 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2399
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 226003633
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Cove
  5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE
  7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy tranquil lake, fountain, and preserve views from your enclosed lanai. This beautifully maintained second floor condo offers vaulted ceilings, custom built in shelving in den, a glassed in lanai,
Details for 20691 Wildcat Run Dr 102, ESTERO, FL 33928
Single Family
  1. Price: $468,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.18 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1624
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 225076303
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ESTERO
  3. Zipcode: 33928
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Cove At Wildcat Run
  5. Elementary School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  8. Provided by: Elite Realty of SWFL
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
JUST INSTALLED TRANE 2.5 TON AIR HANDLES & COMPRESSOR with a 10 year parts warranty. This tastefully appointed condo offers 3 bedrooms + a 2 car attached garage and overlooks a lovely lakefront vie
Details for 653 Cypress Lane 21b, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $444,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 31
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 255
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10538250
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Cove
  5. Building: Cypress Cove
  6. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Desireable "town house isle" 2 bedroom townhome located on the back street of complex giving added privacy, security and peacefull view of the middle river. Newer appliances, tile flooring on main lev
Details for 9996 Horse Creek Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.29 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2119
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 226000897
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Cove
  5. Elementary School: CHOICE
  6. Middle School: CHOICE
  7. High School: CHOICE
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the prestigious Colonial Country Club, this gorgeous pool home offers an exceptional blend of comfort, elegance, and resort style living. Featuring 3 bedrooms, with the third bedroom be
Details for 4556 Ficus Tree Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3603
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5149608
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Cove At Cypress Woods
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2. 5 bathroom home nestled in a quiet and well maintained kissimmee community! With almost 3000 sq ft of stylish living space, this move in ready home co