1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. School = Aubrey Rogers High School
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 141 Channel Dr, NAPLES, FL 34108
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,271.19 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 9676
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 225060444
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34108
  4. Subdivision: Conners
  5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Naples Homes
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
WALK TO THE BEACH AND HAVE A BOAT IN YOUR BACKYARD! This brand new just completed and furnished! Experience the pinnacle of luxury waterfront living at 141 Channel Drive, a stunning new construction e
Details for 101 Jumento Cay Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $893.39 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 13376
  7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: 226005605
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Barefoot Beach
  5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Beachfront home located in Collier Countys premier Barefoot Beach community! This remarkable residence is situated on a double homesite offering unparalleled views of the pristine sands and t
Details for 325 Cocohatchee Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,003.58 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 8
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 11459
  7. Acreage: 3.29 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Mangrove, Navigable, River Front
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 226007977
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Cocohatchee Estates
  5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY S
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
OUTSTANDING VALUE, PRICED WELL UNDER APPRAISED VALUE. This is a one of a kind Naples riverfront estate set on 3.29 gated acres along the Cocohatchee River with direct Gulf access. Built in 2021, this
Details for 380 Trade Winds Ave, NAPLES, FL 34108
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,240.03 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  6. Bldg sqft: 5641
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 226018310
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34108
  4. Subdivision: Conners
  5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely reimagined and masterfully curated, this exceptional waterfront residence offers approximately 4,350 total square feet of refined living space, featuring 5 bedrooms, 6 bathrooms, and an exp
Details for 108 Hispaniola Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,427.98 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4797
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 225069993
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Barefoot Beach
  5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning estate with breathtaking Gulf views in the highly coveted Beach Gardens of North Naples Barefoot Beach Community. This remarkable residence offers unparalleled views of pristine sugar sands a
Details for 13945 Old Coast Rd 704, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,401.07 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3922
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Basin, Bay, Mangrove
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 226017113
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Kalea Bay Tower 400
  5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
**This ultra custom condo in the newest tower at Kalea Bay, is filled with upgrades at every turn and is a must see for the most discerning buyer, searching for something truly special** Perched hig
Details for 179 Topanga Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,849,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $545.01 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 8898
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Mangrove, Navigable
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 225071213
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Southport On The Bay
  5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Skip the waitlist! The club at barefoot beach membership available with this home, specifically! A rare & unique opportunity! Luxury 2018 built coastal contemporary home in the exclusive double gated
Details for 195 San Mateo Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $542.68 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 8283
  7. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 226007032
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Southport On The Bay
  5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on a peninsula in North Naples premier community Barefoot Beach, this beautiful residence sits on one of the most desirable lots with an unrivaled 352 feet of wraparound water frontage for bre
Details for 220 Barefoot Beach Blvd, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $692.74 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 6200
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 225066486
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Barefoot Beach
  5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated estate with breathtaking wide bay views in North Naples premier community of Barefoot Beach. A true boater and beach lovers paradise, this home features deeded beach access only
Details for 16732 Lucarno Way N, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,997,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $771.62 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 5180
  7. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 225081788
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Lucarno
  5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL ELEM
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: London Bay Realty Inc.
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW CONSTRUCTION COMPLETE FURNISHED READY TO MOVE INTO This stunning Furnished Martinique model, located in the sought after village neighborhood of Lucarno, showcases breathtaking lake views a