1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. School = North Naples Middle School
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 110 Kaula Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,263.02 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 7490
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
  12. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 225074280
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Barefoot Beach
  5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned on a double Gulf front lot in Barefoot Beach, this estate offers unmatched privacy, exclusivity and potential. Spanning 7,490 square feet, the custom Potter Homes residence blends timeless
Details for 101 Jumento Cay Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $893.39 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 13376
  7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: 226005605
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Barefoot Beach
  5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Beachfront home located in Collier Countys premier Barefoot Beach community! This remarkable residence is situated on a double homesite offering unparalleled views of the pristine sands and t
Details for 325 Cocohatchee Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,003.58 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 8
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 11459
  7. Acreage: 3.29 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Mangrove, Navigable, River Front
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 226007977
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Cocohatchee Estates
  5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY S
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
OUTSTANDING VALUE, PRICED WELL UNDER APPRAISED VALUE. This is a one of a kind Naples riverfront estate set on 3.29 gated acres along the Cocohatchee River with direct Gulf access. Built in 2021, this
Details for 104 Anguilla Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,102.63 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 8
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 9500
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 225074617
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Barefoot Beach
  5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Barry DeNicola Realty Inc
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One of Barefoot Beach's most private and luxurious 4 story gulf front estate homes, this stunning property is truly like no other in the community. Sprawling 9,500 Total Sq. Ft. this custom luxury hom
Details for 271 3rd St W, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $817.55 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 11192
  7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Navigable, Seawall
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 225079600
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Little Hickory Shores
  5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Sun Realty USA, Inc.
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
TIMELESS LUXURY AND ENDLESS WATER VIEWS. Experience breathtaking bayfront views with easy access to the Gulf of Mexico set along the most coveted stretch of Little Hickory Bay. With an extraordinar
Details for 4453 Brynwood Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $465.79 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 9
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 18882
  7. Acreage: 0.97 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 224080602
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Quail West
  5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL EL
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
TRANSFERABLE GOLF MEMBERSHIP AVAILABLE! Timeless grandeur meets modern comfort in this iconic Quail West estate. The most used word in a tour of this elegant home is WOW and for a multitude of reasons
Details for 108 Hispaniola Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,427.98 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4797
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 225069993
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Barefoot Beach
  5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning estate with breathtaking Gulf views in the highly coveted Beach Gardens of North Naples Barefoot Beach Community. This remarkable residence offers unparalleled views of pristine sugar sands a
Details for 232 Barefoot Beach Blvd, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $704.00 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 9446
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 226014401
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Barefoot Beach
  5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTRY
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning bayfront masterpiece with sweeping water views in North Naples premier community of Barefoot Beach. A true boater and beach lovers paradise, this exceptional home offers direct Gulf access fr
Details for 295 Grande Way Ph-2, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $914.15 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 7105
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 226005494
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Grande Dominica
  5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned on the 18th floor, this one of a kind, double penthouse features exceptional floor to ceiling windows throughout with panoramic Gulf views. This spacious, rarely available residence offers
Details for 13945 Old Coast Rd 704, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,401.07 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3922
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Basin, Bay, Mangrove
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 226017113
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Kalea Bay Tower 400
  5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
**This ultra custom condo in the newest tower at Kalea Bay, is filled with upgrades at every turn and is a must see for the most discerning buyer, searching for something truly special** Perched hig