1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. School = Naples Park Elementry
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 232 Barefoot Beach Blvd, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $704.00 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 9446
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 226014401
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Barefoot Beach
  5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTRY
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning bayfront masterpiece with sweeping water views in North Naples premier community of Barefoot Beach. A true boater and beach lovers paradise, this exceptional home offers direct Gulf access fr
Details for 285 Grande Way 701, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $546.19 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3843
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 226013107
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Grande Excelsior
  5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTRY
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxurious condo with breathtaking SOUTHWEST views of the Gulf and Turkey Bay within the Grande Preserve. Original owner spared no expense in selecting 24 inch travertine marble throughout all the liv
Details for 1063 22nd Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $737.99 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1748
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: 226013166
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Park
  5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK ELEMENTRY
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exquisitely updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence nestled within the highly sought after community of Lakewood Park. Showcasing a refined blend of modern elegance and effortless comfort,
Details for 2350 Hidden Lake Ct 8513, NAPLES, FL 34112
Single Family
  1. Price: $344,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.97 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2104
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 226001218
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Falls
  5. Elementary School: CALUSA PARK ELEMENTRY
  6. Middle School: EAT NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Pollard & Hedrich Realty, Inc.
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own this beautiful 3 bedroom residence in Magnolia Falls, located within the prestigious gated community of Falling Waters. Ideally situated in Naples, just 10 minutes from 5th A
Details for 1280 Wildwood Lakes Blvd S 201, NAPLES, FL 34104
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.35 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 680
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 226012520
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: The Enclave At Naples
  5. Elementary School: CALUSA PARK ELEMENTRY
  6. Middle School: EST NAPLES MIDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: GOLDEN GATE HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: US Homes Realty Inc.
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Fantastic End unit 1 bedroom and 1 bath ,gated community available April 1 hurry and signup for this well kept unit Great club house with activity that fit different hobies enjoy the best of Naples a