1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. School = Gulf Coast High School
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 110 Kaula Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,263.02 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 7490
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
  12. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 225074280
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Barefoot Beach
  5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned on a double Gulf front lot in Barefoot Beach, this estate offers unmatched privacy, exclusivity and potential. Spanning 7,490 square feet, the custom Potter Homes residence blends timeless
Details for 104 Anguilla Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,102.63 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 8
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 9500
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 225074617
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Barefoot Beach
  5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Barry DeNicola Realty Inc
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One of Barefoot Beach's most private and luxurious 4 story gulf front estate homes, this stunning property is truly like no other in the community. Sprawling 9,500 Total Sq. Ft. this custom luxury hom
Details for 271 3rd St W, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $817.55 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 11192
  7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Navigable, Seawall
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 225079600
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Little Hickory Shores
  5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Sun Realty USA, Inc.
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
TIMELESS LUXURY AND ENDLESS WATER VIEWS. Experience breathtaking bayfront views with easy access to the Gulf of Mexico set along the most coveted stretch of Little Hickory Bay. With an extraordinar
Details for 4453 Brynwood Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $465.79 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 9
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 18882
  7. Acreage: 0.97 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 224080602
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Quail West
  5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL EL
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
TRANSFERABLE GOLF MEMBERSHIP AVAILABLE! Timeless grandeur meets modern comfort in this iconic Quail West estate. The most used word in a tour of this elegant home is WOW and for a multitude of reasons
Details for 232 Barefoot Beach Blvd, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $704.00 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 9446
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 226014401
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Barefoot Beach
  5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTRY
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning bayfront masterpiece with sweeping water views in North Naples premier community of Barefoot Beach. A true boater and beach lovers paradise, this exceptional home offers direct Gulf access fr
Details for 295 Grande Way Ph-2, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $914.15 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 7105
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 226005494
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Grande Dominica
  5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned on the 18th floor, this one of a kind, double penthouse features exceptional floor to ceiling windows throughout with panoramic Gulf views. This spacious, rarely available residence offers
Details for 3136 Ravenna Ave, NAPLES, FL 34120
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $843.79 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 6280
  7. Acreage: 1.26 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 226014406
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34120
  4. Subdivision: Acreage Header
  5. Elementary School: BIG CYPRESS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: OAK RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Lifestyle & Luxury Living LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Luxury. This private no HOA property is fenced beautifully with automatic gate entrance welcoming you with twin statuesque canary Island Palm trees that give you just a hint as to the lands
Details for 5805 Bur Oaks Ln, NAPLES, FL 34119
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $702.82 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 7100
  7. Acreage: 2.44 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226018331
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34119
  4. Subdivision: Oakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Set within Oakes Estates, one of Naples most coveted acreage enclaves, this new construction home presents a rare fusion of g
Details for 13665 Vanderbilt Dr 701, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,759,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,012.34 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4701
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 226012783
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Aqua
  5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: eXp Realty LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a rare opportunity to own a stunning waterfront 7th floor end unit in the exclusive Aqua at Pelican Islea boutique luxury tower of just 80 residencesprofessionally staged with designer furnish
Details for 1237 Pocantico Ln, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $615.29 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 7720
  7. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Mangrove, River Front
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 226014271
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Colliers Reserve
  5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
An extraordinary offering in the prestigious enclave of Colliers Reservethis is one of only six riverfront residences with direct Gulf access. Perfectly positioned along the water, this estate blends